Especializações

CURSO DE ESPECIALIZAÇÃO EM DESENVOLVIMENTO RURAL (2014)


Adriane Lobo Costa
Orientador: Jalcione Pereira de Almeida.

Ana Luiza Spinelli Pinto
Orientador: Gabriela Coelho-de-Souza.

Ancila Maria Heck Altmann
Orientador: Rumi Regina Kubo.

Antonio Carlos Leite de Borba
Orientador: Roberto Verdum.

Carlos Eurico de Almeida
Orientador: Marcelo Antonio Conterato.

Clairto Dal Forno
Orientador: Marcelo Antonio Conterato.

Claudia Rosso Cargnelutti
Orientador: Catia Grisa.

Cleuza Noal Brutti
Orientador: José Carlos Gomes dos Anjos.

Cordula Eckert
Orientador: Flávia Charão Marques.

Elusa Santos de Andrade
Orientador: Ivaldo Gehlen.

Fabio Sangbusch Gallarreta
Orientador: Glauco Schultz.

Flávio José Breda
Orientador: Catia Grisa.

Francisco Emílio Manteze
Orientador: Glauco Schultz.

Gabriel Ludwig Katz
Orientador: Roberto Verdum.

Gabriela Keller Kessler
Orientador: Flávia Charão Marques.

Joney Cristian Braun
Orientador: Marcelo Antonio Conterato.

Leila Ghizzoni
Orientador: Fabiana Thome da Cruz. 

Luís Fernando Rodrigues de Oliveira
Orientador: Ivaldo Gehlen.

Marcelo Antonio Araldi Brandoli
Orientador: Edson Talamini.

Marcelo de Figueiredo Ramos
Orientador: Lovois de Andrade Miguel.

Márcia Terezinha Barboza Breitenbach
Orientador: José Carlos Gomes dos Anjos.

Marinês Rosali Bock
Orientador: Jalcione Pereira de Almeida.

Mário Antônio Costa da Silveira
Orientador: Lovois de Andrade Miguel.

Mauro Morello
Orientador: Leonardo Xavier da Silva.

Milton Rossetto
Orientador: Ivaldo Gehlen.

Monique Chaves
Orientador: Rumi Regina Kubo.

Neuri Frozza
Orientador: Gabriela Coelho-de-Souza.

Oriberto Antônio Adami
Orientador: Fábio Kessler Dal Soglio.

Rejane Carla Gollo Fornari
Orientador: Fabiana Thome da Cruz.

Ricardo Bonini Afonso
Orientador: Flávia Charão Marques. Coorientador: Gabriela Coelho-de-Souza.

Rogério Mazzardo
Orientador: Glauco Schultz.

Ronaldo Carbonari
Orientador: Jalcione Pereira de Almeida.

Rui Rotava
Orientador: José Carlos Gomes dos Anjos.


CURSO DE ESPECIALIZAÇÃO EM DESENVOLVIMENTO RURAL E AGROECOLOGIA (2001)


Ademir Neuhaus
Orientador: Ivaldo Gehlen.

Amadeo Oliveira
Orientador: Sergio Schneider.

Cidonea Machado Deponti
Orientador: Jalcione Pereira de Almeida.

Delcir Luiz Milanesi
Orientador: Ivaldo Gehlen.

Diogo Guerra
Orientador: Sergio Schneider.

Flávio Joel Baz Fagonde
Orientador: Fábio Kessler Dal Soglio.

Getúlio Alberto Pibernat Villela
Orientador: Sergio Schneider.

Gilberto Bonatto
Orientador: Ivaldo Gehlen.

Jorge Eduardo Hamilton Torres
Orientador: Lovois de Andrade Miguel.

José Carlos Bertholdi
Orientador: Ivaldo Gehlen.

José Claudio Secchi Motta
Orientador: Fábio Kessler Dal Soglio.

Julio Cesar Luizelli
Orientador: Lovois de Andrade Miguel.

Nilton Brittos da Silva
Orientador: Lovois de Andrade Miguel.

Paulo Edgar da Silva
Orientador: José Carlos Gomes dos Anjos.

Paulo Roberto Oliveira Rodrigues
Orientador: José Carlos Gomes dos Anjos.

Pedro Augusto Rücker
Orientador: Jalcione Pereira de Almeida.

Ricardo Machado Barbosa
O
rientador: Sergio Schneider.

Sérgio Tadeu de Souza
Orientador: Lovois de Andrade Miguel.

Theodoro Tedesco Neto
Orientador: José Carlos

« Novembro 2019 »
Novembro
DoSeTeQuQuSeSa
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930