054183-4 Rafael Brayan Brito Ferreira             73 Faltante  23    23 - Com. Social - Publicidade/Propaganda
 010569-4 Rafael Bricoli de Lima                   87 Aprovado  77    87 - Teatro
 016894-7 Rafael Corrêa Noé                        73 Reprovado 35    35 - Engenharia de Computação
 020418-8 Rafael de Oliveira                       73 Reprovado 70    70 - Medicina
 049105-5 Rafael Freitas dos Reis                  07 Aprovado  72    07 - Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
 001765-5 Rafael Gelatti                           73 Reprovado 84    84 - Relações Internacionais
 040532-9 Rafael Kjellin Voigt                     07 Aprovado  65    07 - Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
 021683-6 Rafael Muniz Espindola                   07 Aprovado  50    07 - Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
 014170-4 Rafael Rabello Martins                   73 Faltante  20    20 - Ciências Sociais - Diurno
 052450-6 Rafael Ribeiro Christino                 07 Aprovado  26    07 - Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
 011578-9 Rafael Santini Teixeira Fracon           07 Faltante  70    70 - Medicina
 052849-8 Rafael Souza Soares                      08 Aprovado  27    08 - Artes Visuais - Licenciatura
 029757-7 Rafael Trindade Padilha                  07 Aprovado  27    07 - Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
 023880-5 Rafaela Deise Giacomelli                 87 Aprovado  65    87 - Teatro
 007340-7 Rafaela Queiroz Andreazza                73 Reprovado 59    59 - Geografia - Diurno
 001551-2 Raínna Nazário Costa                     07 Aprovado  26    07 - Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
 056051-0 Ramiro Fontoura Rodrigues                87 Reprovado 27    27 - Design - Habilitação Design Visual
 013394-9 Ramom Saraiva Flores                     07 Faltante  80    80 - Psicologia - Noturno
 041711-4 Raphael Cezimbra                         73 Reprovado 49    49 - Filosofia - Bacharelado Diurno
 001862-7 Raphael Karmann Jacques                  08 Aprovado  20    08 - Artes Visuais - Licenciatura
 046256-0 Raphael Ricardo Pimentel                 07 Reprovado 23    23 - Com. Social - Publicidade/Propaganda
 045237-8 Raphael Valentino Capeletti Graciano     73 Faltante  84    84 - Relações Internacionais
 037931-0 Raquel Baracho de Borges                 88 Aprovado  51    88 - Teatro - Licenciatura
 047842-3 Raquel de Oliveira Ivo                   08 Aprovado  64    08 - Artes Visuais - Licenciatura
 005520-4 Raquel Vasconcellos Crapanzani Meus      07 Aprovado  30    07 - Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
 056153-3 Rayssa Ingrid Vera Cruz Silva            73 Aprovado  48    73 - Música
 001658-6 Regina de Fátima Lain                    07 Aprovado  22    07 - Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
 024875-4 Regina Veronica Falcao Souza             07 Faltante  27    27 - Design - Habilitação Design Visual
 036033-3 Renan Duarte Nunes                       08 Reprovado 66    66 - Letras - Licenciatura
 049303-1 Renan Quintana Garcia                    08 Aprovado  64    08 - Artes Visuais - Licenciatura
 024047-8 Renata Bandeira da Silva                 87 Aprovado  05    87 - Teatro
 040459-4 Renata Camargo dos Santos                07 Aprovado  72    07 - Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
 037797-0 Renata Cardoso Ferreira                  07 Faltante  27    27 - Design - Habilitação Design Visual
 011864-8 Renata Elisa Dornelles                   07 Aprovado  64    07 - Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
 057352-3 Renata Raupp Cardoso                     08 Reprovado 05    05 - Arquitetura e Urbanismo
 046937-8 Renata Rosa da Silva                     87 Aprovado  64    87 - Teatro
 051529-9 Renato Amorim Silva                      87 Reprovado 50    50 - Filosofia - Licenciatura - Noturno
 039033-0 Renê Cristian Trindade Palma             87 Reprovado 23    23 - Com. Social - Publicidade/Propaganda
 032251-2 Richard Fernandes Freitas Zemor          08 Faltante  05    05 - Arquitetura e Urbanismo
 043070-6 Roberta de Fatyma Santos de Abreu        08 Faltante  --    *Excluído* 
 013066-4 Roberta Eltz da Silva Bigolin            87 Faltante  68    68 - Matemática - Licenciatura - Diurno
 010899-5 Roberta Menezes Schulte Ferreira         08 Faltante  --    *Excluído* 
 049951-0 Roberto da Silva Damasceno               08 Aprovado  28    08 - Artes Visuais - Licenciatura
 047202-6 Roberto Ferreira Rios                    87 Reprovado 27    27 - Design - Habilitação Design Visual
 036611-0 Robin Eduardo Manduré                    87 Reprovado 78    78 - Políticas Públicas - Noturno
 016205-1 Robson Gawlinski Cunha                   08 Reprovado 66    66 - Letras - Licenciatura
 022785-4 Rodolfo Rigoni                           87 Faltante  25    25 - Dança - Licenciatura
 020161-8 Rodolfo Teixeira Zupo                    08 Aprovado  27    08 - Artes Visuais - Licenciatura
 009550-8 Rodrigo Arnoud da Silveira               07 Reprovado 27    27 - Design - Habilitação Design Visual
 046278-0 Rodrigo da Costa Bittelbrunn             73 Aprovado  49    73 - Música
 060272-8 Rodrigo Dalla Favera Hoerlle             73 Reprovado 44    44 - Engenharia Mecânica
 040141-2 Rodrigo de Barros Ramos                  73 Aprovado  70    73 - Música
 034312-9 Rodrigo de Quadros                       87 Aprovado  22    87 - Teatro
 040653-8 Rodrigo Hirschland Baingo                73 Faltante  58    58 - Fonoaudiologia
 027037-7 Rodrigo Klippel da Rosa                  07 Aprovado  27    07 - Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
 011734-0 Rodrigo Maia de Aguiar                   07 Aprovado  65    07 - Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
 047809-1 Rodrigo Pozzer                           07 Faltante  49    49 - Filosofia - Bacharelado Diurno
 004721-0 Rodrigo Quinteros Gruner                 87 Faltante  64    64 - História da Arte - Bacharelado - Not
 027656-1 Rodrigo Sacco Flores Almeida Teixeira    87 Aprovado  22    87 - Teatro
 026741-4 Roger Luis dos Santos                    87 Reprovado 28    28 - Educação Física - Manhã
 026904-2 Roger William Ribeiro de Souza           88 Aprovado  --    88 - Teatro - Licenciatura
 036211-5 Romeu Riffatti                           73 Faltante  50    50 - Filosofia - Licenciatura - Noturno
 056479-6 Ronaldo Adami Júnior                     87 Faltante  79    79 - Psicologia - Diurno
 052448-4 Rosana Martins Madalena                  73 Faltante  84    84 - Relações Internacionais
 030122-1 Rosangela Jaqueline de Oliveira Cunha    08 Reprovado 86    86 - Serviço Social - Noturno
 038747-9 Rosaura Teixeira de Oliveira             08 Reprovado 72    72 - Museologia
 021197-4 Rosemarie Mallet Raupp                   07 Aprovado  72    07 - Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
 038486-0 Ruan Escobar Lopes                       08 Reprovado 64    64 - História da Arte - Bacharelado - Not
 003867-9 Rui Gomes de Alencar Borges Pinto        87 Faltante  64    64 - História da Arte - Bacharelado - Not