UFRGS
PSE Licenciaturas - EAD - CLN 2018/2
Lista dos Classificados de 2018

 Inscrição  Nome                                       Curso
 004396-6   Adalberto Farias Nunes                     Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 000045-0   Adão Wons                                  Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 005604-9   Ademir Dari Sasso Ledermann                Geografia - Cerro Largo
 006623-0   Ademir de Lara                             Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 005675-8   Adriana Arlete Weisheit                    Geografia - Cerro Largo
 006462-9   Adriana Bairros Duarte                     Geografia - Seberi
 003084-8   Adriana Cacildo Ferreira                   Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 000139-2   Adriana Flores Figueiredo                  Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 004420-2   Adriana Kátia Tozzo                        Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 000040-0   Adriana Ramos de Araujo                    Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 003759-1   Adriana Ricardo                            Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 005400-3   Ágata Niluk                                Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 005901-3   Alana Alves Bortolini                      Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 004169-6   Alander Ferraboli                          Geografia - Encantado
 004385-0   Alessandra Caetano da Silva                Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 006761-0   Alessandra de Almeida Pelizza              Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 004014-2   Alex de Souza                              Geografia - Encantado
 000634-3   Alex Freitas Pereira                       Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 001056-1   Alex Moreira Pinto                         Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 005245-0   Alex Sandre Pinheiro Severo                Geografia - Encantado
 000964-4   Alexandra dos Santos Camargo               Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 005562-0   Alexandra Manto                            Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 001361-7   Alexandre Lourenço                         Geografia - Encantado
 003840-7   Alexandre Ribeiro de Assis                 Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 001037-5   Alexsandro Martins Machado                 Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 006835-7   Alfredo Prado Camargo                      Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 004669-8   Alice Borges de Castro                     Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 004904-2   Aline Cristian Cruz Silva                  Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 001051-0   Aline Dreyer Carneiro                      Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 007273-7   Aline Lima Bettio                          Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 003957-8   Aline Mendonca Fraga                       Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 001185-1   Aline Nizzola Berton                       Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 003082-1   Aline Quintana de Oliveira                 Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 002044-3   Aline Santos                               Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 001641-1   Aline Scharff Machado                      Geografia - Seberi
 002471-6   Aline Stumpf                               Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 005612-0   Aline Stürmer Malaggi                      Geografia - Encantado
 005846-7   Aline Valandro                             Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 001451-6   Aline Viganigo de Moraes Alves             Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 001713-2   Alyson Eduardo dos Santos                  Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 004775-9   Amanda Camila Otovicz Cunha                Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 001770-1   Amanda Caroline Somacal                    Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 002180-6   Amanda Coelho Schaider                     Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 003302-2   Amanda Ester Dresch Franco                 Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 004907-7   Amanda Giacomo Cardozo                     Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 005581-6   Amanda Siqueira da Silva                   Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 004457-1   Ana Carolina Xavier Bonamigo               Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 002472-4   Ana Cristina Hoffmann Azambuja             Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 000122-8   Ana Cristina Schlindwein Rhoden            Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 006293-6   Ana Finatto Salini                         Geografia - Encantado
 001336-6   Ana Júlia Villas Bôas Chaves Scavazza      Geografia - Encantado
 006375-4   Ana Lucia Correa Wolff                     Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 002074-5   Ana Maria de Oliveira Correia              Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 002061-3   Ana Maria Flores da Silva                  Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 003053-8   Ana Paula Karasek dos Santos               Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 003612-9   Ana Paula Rosa Coutinho                    Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 004815-1   Ana Paula Santos Lima                      Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 002349-3   Ana Paula Staggemeier                      Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 005935-8   Ana Paula Wannmacher da Silva              Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 007011-4   Ana Rita Rovaris dos Santos                Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 005493-3   Anatercia Rovani Pilati                    Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 006118-2   Anatielli Pereira da Silva                 Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 002638-7   Anderson Antonio Tozi                      Geografia - Seberi
 001576-8   Anderson do Nascimento                     Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 002274-8   Anderson dos Santos Guma                   Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 003897-0   Anderson Jorge Koscrevic de Moraes         Geografia - Cerro Largo
 000326-3   Anderson Padilha Moraes                    Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 003353-7   Andre Augusto Muller                       Geografia - Encantado
 000042-6   André da Rosa Lucas                        Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 002177-6   André Fontana                              Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 002563-1   André Martins Filipini                     Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 000659-9   André Tegner                               Geografia - Picada Café
 000569-0   Andrea Silveira da Cunha                   Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 007229-0   Andréa Teixeira Martins                    Geografia - Seberi
 000651-3   Andreia Cabral Colares Pereira             Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 004502-0   Andréia Cunegatto Palmeira                 Geografia - Cerro Largo
 006348-7   Andréia Maria Mesquita dos Santos Possam   Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 004942-5   Andreia Nascimento de Oliveira             Geografia - Picada Café
 004438-5   Andreia Tereza Cover Soares                Geografia - Encantado
 006666-4   Andressa Jahn                              Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 004644-2   Andressa Saraiva da Silveira               Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 006075-5   Andreza Dutra da Silva Tavares             Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 006676-1   Andreza Fatima Grazziolla                  Geografia - Encantado
 000415-4   Anelisa da Silva Pedro                     Geografia - Seberi
 005521-2   Anelise Mirandola                          Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 006855-1   Angela da Rocha Petineli                   Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 003023-6   Angela Gonzalez Del Mauro                  Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 006176-0   Ângela Grasiele da Silva de Carvalho dos   Geografia - Cerro Largo
 003241-7   Angela Patricia Lippert de Almeida         Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 000735-8   Angélica Pelizza                           Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 005766-5   Angelita Scartao Marinho dos Santos        Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 000547-9   Ani Rose da Silva Rodrigues                Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 001831-7   Antonio Fabiano Martins Soares Junior      Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 006826-8   Antonio Miotto Flech                       Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 006269-3   Antony Pereira de Camargo                  Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 006530-7   Arceli Sadi Lamb                           Geografia - Seberi
 007028-9   Ariadne Andrin de Souza                    Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 005628-6   Ariana Caroline Rodrigues Lopes            Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 004214-5   Ariane Stachelski                          Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 001352-8   Arlete de Fatima Kosztozycki               Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 001506-7   Arleth Saraiva Vieira                      Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 003885-7   Assíria Adamy da Silva Dias Silveira       Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 000465-0   Aurélio Rodrigues de Avila                 Geografia - Encantado
 000993-8   Bárbara Ferreira Borges                    Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 001938-0   Bárbara Michele Xavier Leivas              Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 006756-3   Bárbara Taborda Chaves                     Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 004558-6   Betina Azevedo Faria de Mello              Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 003253-0   Betina Lucia Maia                          Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 005698-7   Bianca Fachinelli Aspares Morão            Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 000093-0   Bianca Nunes Peixoto                       Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 000785-4   Bolivar Bays                               Geografia - Picada Café
 004282-0   Bruna Amado de Almeida                     Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 004038-0   Bruna Kroth                                Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 003899-7   Bruna Letícia Thomas                       Geografia - Encantado
 003751-6   Bruna Maria de Souza Ramos Leoratto        Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 006035-6   Bruna Pacheco Rodrigues                    Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 000818-4   Bruna Röhrig do Nascimento                 Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 002729-4   Bruna Silva Dominikow                      Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 004250-1   Bruna Silveira                             Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 002167-9   Bruna Tatech de Bem                        Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 006253-7   Bruno da Rosa                              Geografia - Seberi
 004177-7   Bruno Pizzzuti Wollmann                    Geografia - Seberi
 003025-2   Camila Abreu Medeiros                      Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 000828-1   Camila de Marchi Gomes                     Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 001979-8   Camila Efthymiatos Alvarez de Mello        Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 002637-9   Camila Evelin Lima Rode                    Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 002303-5   Camila Ibias Pereira                       Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 000900-8   Carla Coelho Kratz                         Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 006754-7   Carla Fornari                              Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 006916-7   Carla Oliveira                             Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 007142-0   Carla Paloschi Morlin                      Geografia - Seberi
 007233-8   Carla Polanczky                            Geografia - Cerro Largo 
 001651-9   Carla Viviane da Silva                     Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 005170-5   Carlos Alberto Kalinovski Hoffmann         Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 004557-8   Carlos Renan Lara dos Santos               Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 002505-4   Carlos Roberto Rosa Ribeiro                Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 000535-5   Carmem Ilza de Souza                       Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 006020-8   Carmen Beatriz Luz Santos                  Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 006609-5   Carolina Moreira Salles                    Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 002543-7   Caroline de Lima Goulart                   Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 002000-1   Caroline Filter                            Geografia - Encantado
 002161-0   Caroline Sonda Moraes                      Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 005851-3   Caroline Stolben Santiago                  Geografia - Cerro Largo
 005228-0   Cassia Cristiane de Almeida Severo         Geografia - Encantado
 004892-5   Cassia Cruz                                Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 002080-0   Cassia de Paula Rodrigues                  Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 002316-7   Cassiane Modesto Brum                      Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 003659-5   Cassiano Miglia Vacca                      Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 002087-7   Cáthia Simone Borba Hartmann               Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 002109-1   Catiele Ines Pereira                       Geografia - Encantado
 000536-3   Catilini Ana Cassol                        Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 005869-6   Célio Juliano Barroso Trindade             Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 007029-7   César Berzagui                             Geografia - Picada Café
 000918-0   Chaiane Artifon Marcante                   Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 000387-5   Chantéle Fiuza Gaspar                      Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 001986-0   Charmeni Vargas Valandro                   Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 004261-7   Cíntia Gomes                               Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 000255-0   Clair Simone Menezes de Souza              Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 005723-1   Claiton Velho da Silva                     Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 007212-5   Clarice Ficagna Gambin                     Geografia - Seberi
 001225-4   Clarice Treviso de Souza                   Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 003251-4   Clarice Vanda Santin Cericatto             Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 001133-9   Clarissa Jacobini Brum da Silva            Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 003204-2   Claudia Denise Fernandes Pressi            Geografia - Seberi
 003628-5   Claudia Hein da Silva                      Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 004389-3   Claudia Luiza Klein Budny                  Geografia - Cerro Largo
 005427-5   Claudia Marinês Pegoraro                   Geografia - Seberi
 003787-7   Claudia Migliorini                         Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 007252-4   Claudia Ramos Schuh                        Geografia - Cerro Largo
 000307-7   Claudia Vargas Leonhardt                   Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 002028-1   Claudiana de Lara Zuge                     Geografia - Picada Café
 005253-1   Cláudio Adão dos Santos                    Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 000566-5   Cleber Rodrigues Nicolau                   Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 004590-0   Cleide Diana Begnini Vani                  Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 003192-5   Cleidi Mara Barela Bueno                   Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 001833-3   Cleuci Andreazza Vuelma                    Geografia - Encantado
 001060-0   Cleusa Jucilia Guerreiro da Silva          Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 002829-0   Cleuza Rosa da Silva                       Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 006076-3   Climene Bassan Metz                        Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 007171-4   Constantinos Guimarães Giannoulakis        Geografia - Encantado
 003524-6   Cristian Mielke                            Geografia - Picada Café
 002440-6   Cristiane Aparecida Ribeiro                Geografia - Cerro Largo
 001046-4   Cristiane Leal Marques                     Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 005771-1   Cristiane Peixoto Conceição                Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 006555-2   Cristiane Pinheiro de Souza                Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 001022-7   Cristiane Regina Davoglio                  Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 002498-8   Cristiane Rigert                           Geografia - Encantado
 003146-1   Cristiani Silva dos Santos                 Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 007059-9   Cristiano Trewiczenski                     Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 000434-0   Cristina Rodrigues                         Geografia - Seberi
 002602-6   Cristina Rosélia Feijó Pereira             Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 005887-4   Dafny Barbosa Toebe                        Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 005088-1   Daiane Fröhlich                            Geografia - Cerro Largo
 003306-5   Daiane Gaio                                Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 004881-0   Daiane Garcia                              Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 001783-3   Daiane Secco                               Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 004126-2   Daiani Ribas Semeler                       Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 006290-1   Daiani Silva Pimentel de Souza             Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 005595-6   Daniel André Mezzomo                       Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 004915-8   Daniel Claudy da Silveira                  Geografia - Cerro Largo
 003827-0   Daniel Ferreira da Silva                   Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 006146-8   Daniel Marques da Silva                    Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 002496-1   Daniel Mendes de Oliveira Junior           Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 006010-0   Daniela Aparecida Schwaickartt             Geografia - Seberi
 004349-4   Daniela Baseggio Bresolin                  Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 004056-8   Daniela Desengrini Bellé                   Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 000862-1   Daniela Disegna Fonseca                    Geografia - Encantado
 001379-0   Daniela dos Santos Paz da Silva            Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 006957-4   Daniela Faliguski                          Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 005017-2   Daniela Fernandes da Silva                 Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 007121-8   Daniela Lima da Cunha                      Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 002583-6   Daniela Rodrigues de Souza                 Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 002831-2   Daniela Sarate Soares                      Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 006992-2   Daniela Silva de Lourenço                  Geografia - Cerro Largo
 001083-9   Daniela Stefenon                           Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 005806-8   Daniele Angnes                             Geografia - Cerro Largo
 003293-0   Daniele Domingues Julião                   Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 003819-9   Danielle Nery Matheus                      Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 001260-2   Danielle Ruck de Candia                    Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 001571-7   Danusa Capellete Rodrigues da Silva        Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 006257-0   Dayane de Quadros Oliveira                 Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 003862-8   Débora de Bairros Bitencourt               Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 003368-5   Débora Elis Soares                         Geografia - Encantado
 003068-6   Débora Esteisi Silveira da Silva           Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 000092-2   Débora Regina da Silva                     Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 003359-6   Débora Zeni Vargas                         Geografia - Picada Café
 002100-8   Deborah Luana Folmann Lima                 Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 006734-2   Deise Gomes                                Geografia - Picada Café
 002353-1   Deise Moreira Eufrazio                     Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 007272-9   Deise Rodrigues Nunes Dias                 Geografia - Picada Café
 004996-4   Delonice da Rosa Barbosa                   Geografia - Seberi
 002953-0   Denise da Silva                            Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 002610-7   Denise Fonseca dos Santos Curia            Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 004318-4   Denise Grison                              Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 001214-9   Denise Renata Barbosa da Silva             Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 006830-6   Denize Oliveira de Figueiredo              Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 007088-2   Diego Campos Trindade                      Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 003347-2   Diego Fernando Marquesini                  Geografia - Picada Café
 006622-2   Diego Fernando Puntel                      Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 004946-8   Diego Lima da Silva                        Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 006946-9   Diego Silveira da Silva                    Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 006550-1   Dieison Machado Siqueira                   Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 005395-3   Diele Magnani                              Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 002719-7   Diogo Henrique Conti                       Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 004840-2   Dionaton Hoffmann                          Geografia - Cerro Largo
 002982-3   Dione Bembom dos Santos                    Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 005636-7   Dirlene de Fatima Thomazi                  Geografia - Seberi
 004579-9   Diulia Marina Francesquett                 Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 001558-0   Djady Laisa Ramos Matsdorff                Geografia - Cerro Largo
 002281-0   Djeniffer Smaniotto Souza da Silva         Geografia - Picada Café
 004369-9   Éder Jackson dos Santos Yabel              Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 003220-4   Eder Queiroz de Oliveira                   Geografia - Encantado
 004711-2   Ediana Maria Souza Ruff                    Geografia - Picada Café
 002857-6   Ediane Dall'Agnol                          Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 002258-6   Ediane Venturin                            Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 001660-8   Edila Soares de Vargas                     Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 006682-6   Edilaine Rosa dos Santos                   Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 003699-4   Edison Guella Fernandes                    Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 004972-7   Edson Dallarosa                            Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 001743-4   Eduarda de Oliveira Silva                  Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 001965-8   Eduarda Vasconcellos                       Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 006204-9   Eduardo Cardoso Botelho                    Geografia - Cerro Largo
 006883-7   Eduardo de Matos Trajano                   Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 003818-0   Eduardo Elisalde Toledo                    Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 000181-3   Eduardo Garcia Moreira                     Geografia - Encantado
 000332-8   Elaine Cristina Segheto Quevedo            Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 006821-7   Elena de Andrades Belan                    Geografia - Seberi
 000889-3   Eleuza Fátima Tenedini Pereira             Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 007014-9   Eliana Cassaneli                           Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 006722-9   Eliana de Fátima Borges dos Santos         Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 002786-3   Eliandro Cadoná                            Geografia - Seberi
 001877-5   Eliane da Silva Vizioli                    Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 000752-8   Eliane Teresinha de Souza Silveira         Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 004321-4   Elias Lafuente Soares                      Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 003745-1   Elinara Rubert Kroth                       Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 003340-5   Elisa Daminelli                            Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 005903-0   Elisa Machado da Silva Prodorutti          Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 001759-0   Elisabete de Vargas                        Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 007106-4   Elisabete Lima dos Santos                  Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 000201-1   Elisandra Silva Rosa                       Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 006335-5   Elisandra Trombini                         Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 006642-7   Elisane Plauth                             Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 002436-8   Elisângela Susviela Machado                Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 001655-1   Elissandra Chuquel de Avila                Geografia - Cerro Largo
 001465-6   Elizandra Sirlei Del Zotto Ritter          Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 004512-8   Elizete Cristiane Stamm                    Geografia - Encantado
 006669-9   Elizeu Batista dos Reis Neto               Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 001634-9   Elonice Oliveira Machado                   Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 006040-2   Emanuela Dalmolin                          Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 001321-8   Emerson Silva Corrêa                       Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 000717-0   Émerson Viega Paulino                      Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 003634-0   Eni de Macedo Evangelista                  Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 005611-1   Enio Junior da Silva Menezes               Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 002022-2   Estela Maria Speroto                       Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 005311-2   Estela Schauren                            Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 002739-1   Ester Eliane Rodrigues Sathes              Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 004035-5   Estevao Tertuliano Santos Pereira          Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 000733-1   Eva de Moura Joaquim                       Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 006945-0   Evandra Bianchini Mezzomo                  Geografia - Encantado
 005005-9   Eveline Lima Ramos                         Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 000515-0   Evelyn do Amaral Oliveira                  Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 000197-0   Ezequiel Dutra                             Geografia - Encantado
 006180-8   Fabiana Braciak Prestes                    Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 005561-1   Fabiana de Oliveira Gomes                  Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 007275-3   Fabiana de Oliveira Souza                  Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 002775-8   Fabiana Santos Garcet                      Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 006889-6   Fabiane Maria Ciganski                     Geografia - Seberi
 003715-0   Fabiane Rutke Bueno                        Geografia - Cerro Largo
 003018-0   Fabiano Finkler                            Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 006605-2   Fabiela Provensi                           Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 004783-0   Fabio Wegner Bueno                         Geografia - Seberi
 004450-4   Fátima Letícia Wammes                      Geografia - Cerro Largo
 005321-0   Felipe Junior de Assis                     Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 004656-6   Felipi Dias Guterres                       Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 006270-7   Fernanda Aquino dos Santos                 Geografia - Cerro Largo
 002614-0   Fernanda Braz Garcia                       Geografia - Picada Café
 003320-0   Fernanda Cavaton                           Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 004730-9   Fernanda Dal Sotto de Lima                 Geografia - Cerro Largo
 006955-8   Fernanda de Oliveira                       Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 000064-7   Fernanda Langhammer Gonçalves Togni        Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 003728-1   Fernanda Santos da Silva                   Geografia - Picada Café
 001281-5   Fernando Bitencourt Patias                 Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 005408-9   Fernando Maganha                           Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 007050-5   Flávia Karen dos Santos Albino             Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 003094-5   Flavia Oliveira Peres                      Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 001438-9   Flavio Eduardo Compassi do Canto           Geografia - Picada Café
 002789-8   Franciele Bernardo dos Santoa              Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 005411-9   Franciele Fernando Silva de Aquino         Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 003278-6   Franciele Gross Lopes                      Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 006881-0   Franciele Job Garcia                       Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 005415-1   Franciéli Karpinski Lopez                  Geografia - Seberi
 005888-2   Francine Müller                            Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 004398-2   Gabriel Fernandes Machado da Silva         Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 006592-7   Gabriel Guerra Câmara                      Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 004753-8   Gabriela Cordeiro de Sousa                 Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 000114-7   Gabriela de Fátima Puton                   Geografia - Seberi
 004304-4   Gabriela Galli                             Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 004302-8   Gabriela Jacques Prestes Pacheco           Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 001081-2   Gabriela Machado Santos                    Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 005665-0   Gabriela Schlotefeldt                      Geografia - Cerro Largo
 001454-0   Gabrielle Tuhtenhagen Lopes                Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 004475-0   Garleno Alves da Silva                     Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 004973-5   Gefferson Silva da Silveira                Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 004551-9   Gelson Nabor dos Santos Paz Junior         Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 005429-1   Genivalda Alves de Melo                    Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 006302-9   Germano Winkelmann                         Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 004470-9   Gerson Araujo Mota                         Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 002788-0   Gerusa Vailatti                            Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 005532-8   Gesiele Oliveira Pinheiro                  Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 003878-4   Gesseca Camara Lubachewski                 Geografia - Seberi
 004940-9   Giácomo André Borghetti                    Geografia - Cerro Largo
 000262-3   Giane Marilei Martins Souza                Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 000105-8   Gilmar Stoffel Messerschmidt               Geografia - Picada Café
 004181-5   Gilvan Leonardo Müller                     Geografia - Picada Café
 005409-7   Giovana Manto                              Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 004051-7   Giovana Neli Fleck Silva                   Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 006910-8   Gisela Ester Kaminski                      Geografia - Cerro Largo
 002938-6   Giselda Siqueira da Silva Schneider        Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 006964-7   Gladis Marisa Fontana                      Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 004493-8   Gladis Schimitt Vieira Machado             Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 003224-7   Glaucia Kunzler Schmeing                   Geografia - Cerro Largo
 005894-7   Graça Viviane da Silva Miranda             Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 001363-3   Gracieli Kraus Boldrini                    Geografia - Cerro Largo
 006044-5   Grasiéli Angelita Martins da Silva         Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 003752-4   Graziela Mônaco Vargas                     Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 003464-9   Grazieli Carvalho Cardoso                  Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 005890-4   Grégory Caruccio Figueiredo                Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 001436-2   Greici da Rosa Fulcher                     Geografia - Picada Café
 005147-0   Guilherme Bohrer Gonçalves                 Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 002435-0   Guilherme Madruga dos Santos               Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 006766-0   Guilherme Osorio Machado Dequi             Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 004568-3   Guilherme Pochmann                         Geografia - Picada Café
 000002-7   Gustavo Marques                            Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 005596-4   Helder Renato Naimayer Vieira              Geografia - Picada Café
 006799-7   Helen Lorenzon Mezzomo                     Geografia - Encantado
 001586-5   Heleomar Mariense Rossi                    Geografia - Seberi
 007203-6   Heloisa Rodrigues dos Santos Silveira      Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 006929-9   Henrique Both Lahude                       Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 004895-0   Hévellin dos Santos Roldão                 Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 000271-2   Hiara Fontinele de Souza Rodrigues         Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 004066-5   Hohana Gomes Barreto                       Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 006610-9   Ieda Maria Mattana                         Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 000030-2   Ieda Maria Soares de Almeida Pereira       Geografia - Seberi
 001616-0   Ilvo Gilmar Nunes Vasconcellos             Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 005406-2   Inês Reginatto Sbardelotto                 Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 004308-7   Inez Praxedes Gonçalves Mayer              Geografia - Picada Café
 003188-7   Ingra Costa e Silva                        Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 005593-0   Ingrid Patrícia da Silveira Schvartzhaup   Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 003606-4   Isadora Cristina de Medeiros Pacheco       Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 004867-4   Isaura Segalotto Monfrini                  Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 007135-8   Ítalo Teixeira e Silva de Oliveira         Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 000791-9   Itamar Castro de Farias                    Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 000945-8   Ivana Oliveira de Freitas                  Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 003883-0   Ivo Vailatti                               Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 003965-9   Izabel Terezinha Pastre                    Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 002143-1   Jaci Conceiçao da Silva Davila             Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 004771-6   Jacqueline Teixeira de Araújo              Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 000712-9   Jacyara Victoria Garcia da Silva           Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 000481-2   Jaira Eidi Machado Furtado                 Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 002907-6   Jamila da Maia                             Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 001497-4   Janaina Horn                               Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 001871-6   Janaína Vasconcellos de Mattos             Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 006603-6   Janaine Girardelo Boscardin                Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 006678-8   Janaine Vidmar Vivian                      Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 000284-4   Jandira Inês Weber de Rosso                Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 004658-2   Jane Cunha Pinto                           Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 006238-3   Jane Graciele Lima Santana Rocha           Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 004497-0   Janete Sueli Sorgetz Lied                  Geografia - Picada Café
 001034-0   Janilson José Rogoski                      Geografia - Cerro Largo
 000393-0   Jaqueline Jaques Gomes                     Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 002255-1   Jean Antunes de Macedo                     Geografia - Encantado
 002698-0   Jeferson Alexandre Schleder de Azevedo     Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 001582-2   Jennifer Spinelli Gomes                    Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 002101-6   Jerusa da Silva Peixoto                    Geografia - Picada Café
 005135-7   Jerusa Marques Maciel                      Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 001767-1   Jéssica Cristina de Oliveira Souza Uez     Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 000995-4   Jéssica Pereira de Souza                   Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 000609-2   Jéssica Potrich                            Geografia - Encantado
 006185-9   Jéssica Raiane Martins Laia                Geografia - Cerro Largo
 006717-2   Jéssica Spanemberg Vieira Padoin           Geografia - Picada Café
 005633-2   João Carlos Cavalheiro                     Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 004674-4   Jocelino dos Santos Pereira                Geografia - Cerro Largo
 006797-0   Joelma Idiane Frighetto Flamia             Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 001048-0   John Álex de Lima Machado                  Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 003685-4   Joice Adriane Henker                       Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 007100-5   Joice Miguel Cardoso                       Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 001332-3   Joicemara Machado Fogaça                   Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 003116-0   Jonathan Maurício de Figueiredo            Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 000017-5   Jorge Ocimar de Vargas                     Geografia - Encantado
 006602-8   Joscelaine Ferreira da Rosa                Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 007167-6   José Adriano Garcia Teixeira               Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 006741-5   José Samuel de Oliveira                    Geografia - Cerro Largo
 007253-2   Joseane da Silva                           Geografia - Picada Café
 001409-5   Josef de Aquino Peruck                     Geografia - Picada Café
 006483-1   Joselaine Oliveira Rodrigues               Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 003773-7   Joselia Zimmer Tramontini                  Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 005686-3   Josenilde Melo da Silva                    Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 000409-0   Josiane de Almeida Ribeiro                 Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 003693-5   Josiane Souza Pinheiro                     Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 001849-0   Josiara do Carmo Amaral                    Geografia - Cerro Largo
 006352-5   Josiele da Silva Folmer                    Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 000176-7   Josué Abener Engelmann Rodrigues           Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 004841-0   Jovane Maria Canossa                       Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 001596-2   Jovina Paz Grazioli                        Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 000866-4   Juçara Maria Cechet Sffair                 Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 002261-6   Juçara Mello Nunes                         Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 006632-0   Jucelina Rodrigues                         Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 004061-4   Júlia Bragé Cezar                          Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 003074-0   Julia Nunes Garcia                         Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 005341-4   Juliana Anchieta Teischmann                Geografia - Cerro Largo
 006249-9   Juliana Bonamigo                           Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 000538-0   Juliana Borckhardt Soares                  Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 007063-7   Juliana Florinda Haas                      Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 006786-5   Juliana Nunes Ibias                        Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 004908-5   Juliana Otto                               Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 002690-5   Juliana Pithan Sturzbecher                 Geografia - Seberi
 003016-3   Juliana Souza da Silva de Oliveira         Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 003105-4   Juliane Baldissera                         Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 000365-4   Juliane Sant'Ana Bento                     Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 005073-3   Juliane Simonaggio                         Geografia - Encantado
 002350-7   Juliane Soares Ribeiro                     Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 004902-6   Juliano de Almeida Soares                  Geografia - Seberi
 002645-0   Juliano Medeiros Custódio                  Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 001014-6   Julio César Ferreira da Silva              Geografia - Encantado
 001635-7   Júlio Sérgio Rosa dos Santos               Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 005718-5   Karem Ritieli Ramires Rodrigues            Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 000581-9   Karen Cristina Jacob                       Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 003007-4   Karina Luiza dos Santos de Paula           Geografia - Picada Café
 001666-7   Karine Campos da Silva                     Geografia - Picada Café
 003835-0   Karine dos Santos Fogo Rodrigues da Silv   Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 003307-3   Karine Rudek                               Geografia - Cerro Largo
 006848-9   Karla Lilian Cuimbra da Silva              Geografia - Picada Café
 006494-7   Karoline Santos de Oliveira                Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 005024-5   Katia de Julio                             Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 006434-3   Katiana Ecleia Busato                      Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 000630-0   Katiane Silveira Carini                    Geografia - Encantado
 001793-0   Katielle de Oliveira da Rosa               Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 005497-6   Katryn Hernández Santiago                  Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 004314-1   Kauan Dias Afonso                          Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 000867-2   Keila Welter Staudt                        Geografia - Cerro Largo
 002370-1   Kelen Rossdeutscher dos Santos             Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 000194-5   Kelli Alves Hubner                         Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 003812-1   Keyla Souto                                Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 003867-9   Kielen Girotto                             Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 004955-7   Laís Pimenta                               Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 002460-0   Laís Priscilla Galeti de Bairros           Geografia - Seberi
 000083-3   Larissa da Silva Gonchoroski               Geografia - Seberi
 003829-6   Larissa da Silva Oliveira                  Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 001464-8   Larissa Gabe de Almeida                    Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 000936-9   Larissa Oliveira Fortes                    Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 003300-6   Laura Araujo Machado                       Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 002081-8   Laura Hendges Gritzenco                    Geografia - Cerro Largo
 002131-8   Laura Peres Spielmann                      Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 003209-3   Leandro de Ribeiro dos Santos              Geografia - Picada Café
 006608-7   Leandro Lima de Almeida                    Geografia - Cerro Largo
 006345-2   Leandro Luiz Ritterbusch                   Geografia - Seberi
 001832-5   Ledi Goncalino Nunes Pereira               Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 004786-4   Leila Luz Oliveira                         Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 004594-2   Leonardo Ariel Medina                      Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 000215-1   Leonardo Kraskin Vital                     Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 003386-3   Leonora Ramos de Oliveira                  Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 004566-7   Letícia Azambuja                           Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 002576-3   Letícia Cardoso Roque Gonlçalves           Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 006453-0   Leticia dos Reis Dias                      Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 002801-0   Letícia Figueiredo de Negreiros            Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 002134-2   Letícia Rossi Ortiz                        Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 006362-2   Leticia Viegas Menees                      Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 004877-1   Lianes Martins                             Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 005002-4   Liege Geruza Simões                        Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 001665-9   Liége Souza de Brito                       Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 002278-0   Liliana Ferreira                           Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 003159-3   Liliane da Rosa Melo                       Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 003366-9   Líria da Rosa Barbosa Almeida              Geografia - Seberi
 000577-0   Lisane Cristina Fontoura Berlato           Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 005773-8   Lisiane Milan Selong Ferreira              Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 005764-9   Lisiane Peiter Vianna                      Geografia - Encantado
 002845-2   Lisieli Miri                               Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 001116-9   Liziane Ribeiro Bacchi                     Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 000834-6   Lorena Antônia Zonta Rodrigues             Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 006845-4   Lorhayne dos Santos Sena                   Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 002011-7   Luana Bettu Cordeiro                       Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 001404-4   Luana Caroline Girardi Basso               Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 003544-0   Luana Dalmás Zappello                      Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 004612-4   Luana Penteado Wester                      Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 004965-4   Lucas Breda Marocco                        Geografia - Encantado
 004729-5   Lucas Gonçalves Rosa                       Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 001943-7   Lucia Daniela Lenz                         Geografia - Encantado
 002129-6   Luciana de Fátima dos Santos               Geografia - Encantado
 006938-8   Luciana Maciel Serafim                     Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 005960-9   Luciana Schiavo Schreiber Hintz            Geografia - Cerro Largo
 006768-7   Luciane Andressa Zimmer Linck              Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 004223-4   Luciane Baroni Fiorin                      Geografia - Cerro Largo
 005018-0   Luciane Conceição da Silva                 Geografia - Seberi
 000293-3   Luciane de Abreu dos Santos                Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 001694-2   Luciane Fernandes Rodrigues                Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 002385-0   Luciane Paula Battistella                  Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 000575-4   Luciane Reis da Silva                      Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 006583-8   Luciano Marques Ferreira                   Geografia - Picada Café
 003870-9   Luciano Pedelhes Menezes                   Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 002330-2   Luciano Zielinievicz                       Geografia - Encantado
 006564-1   Luciene Lencina Pacheco                    Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 005811-4   Lucila Cescon Antunes                      Geografia - Seberi
 004392-3   Lucilene Fatima Milani Morsch              Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 006757-1   Lucimara Golfe                             Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 005100-4   Luis André Blanco Machado                  Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 004359-1   Luis Carlos Alves Porto                    Geografia - Picada Café
 004596-9   Luís Eduardo Fritsch                       Geografia - Seberi
 004637-0   Luisa Dellazeri                            Geografia - Encantado
 005852-1   Luisa Dornelles Briggmann                  Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 004734-1   Luísa Ennes dos Santos                     Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 004268-4   Luisana Fronchetti                         Geografia - Encantado
 002660-3   Luismar Sawicki                            Geografia - Cerro Largo
 007107-2   Luiz Alfredo Fernandes Lottermann          Geografia - Picada Café
 006511-0   Luiz Gustavo Guedes Paines de Almeida      Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 005711-8   Luiz Jones Dotto                           Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 005652-9   Luiz Vicente Yung Soares                   Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 001212-2   Luiza Leitzke Mackedanz                    Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 002930-0   Luiza Lopes Vilanova Izabel                Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 004988-3   Luiza Rossi da Rocha                       Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 004123-8   Magali Helena Buralde Argenton Gonçalves   Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 000057-4   Magui Folgiarini                           Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 005755-0   Mahmud Oliveira Khalil                     Geografia - Encantado
 006981-7   Maiara da Silva de Souza                   Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 005908-0   Maila Caroline Andres                      Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 002083-4   Maira Foletto Jost                         Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 003047-3   Manoel Augusto Fagundes de Oliveira        Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 000076-0   Manuela Barbosa Salgado                    Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 002189-0   Manuela da Fonseca                         Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 002533-0   Mara Lúcia de Lemos                        Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 001476-1   Marajuara Carvalho Azambuja                Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 001165-7   Marcela Cabral Soares da Silva Pasetto     Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 004712-0   Marceli Maria Wammes Spohr                 Geografia - Cerro Largo
 002465-1   Marcelo Antunes Neto                       Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 003418-5   Marcelo Garcia Pereira Montano             Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 003273-5   Marcelo Machado Gonçalves                  Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 001954-2   Marcelo Nahr                               Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 001002-2   Marcelo Saturnino da Silva                 Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 006393-2   Marcelo Teles de Souza                     Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 002912-2   Marcia Alves dos Santos                    Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 002198-9   Marcia Aparecida Reck da Silva             Geografia - Cerro Largo
 003921-7   Márcia Cristina Moraes Brandão             Geografia - Seberi
 002051-6   Marcia da Silva Melo                       Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 006536-6   Marcia Juciela da Silva Stum               Geografia - Seberi
 004247-1   Marcia Marlize Guse Fão                    Geografia - Seberi
 005839-4   Marcia Petinga Irala                       Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 001569-5   Marcia Regina Pizzuti                      Geografia - Seberi
 006011-9   Marcia Teresinha Lermen                    Geografia - Seberi
 000849-4   Marcio Felipe Morais                       Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 004839-9   Marcio Franco Casalini                     Geografia - Cerro Largo
 003017-1   Marcio Roberto de Oliveira                 Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 001940-2   Marcio Vanderlei Lenz                      Geografia - Encantado
 006211-1   Marco Antonio Saretta Poglia               Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 006160-3   Marcos Benia da Silva                      Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 004779-1   Marcos Fernando da Silva                   Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 003774-5   Marcos Junior dos Santos Silveira Tramon   Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 005566-2   Marcus Vinícius Santos dos Santos          Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 000239-9   Maria Aparecida da Silva Outeiral          Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 002791-0   Maria Beloni Cadoná                        Geografia - Seberi
 002204-7   Maria Cecília Bressian Machado             Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 002512-7   Maria Fatima Foschiera                     Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 006183-2   Maria Fernanda da Silva Martins            Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 001044-8   Maria Jaqueline Silveira da Rosa           Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 002269-1   Maria Luísa Duarte de Souza                Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 003233-6   Maria Luíza Abella Pereira                 Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 006111-5   Maria Raquel Pilar Steyer                  Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 005816-5   Mariana Piroca Bortolini                   Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 007009-2   Mariana Portella Micelli Teixeira          Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 000683-1   Mariana Ribeiro Teixeira                   Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 004122-0   Mariana Silva Carlos                       Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 003959-4   Mariana Tigik Hoffmann                     Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 004767-8   Marilda Xavier                             Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 004672-8   Marilene Barkoski                          Geografia - Seberi
 006543-9   Marília Fernandes Rehermann Freitas        Geografia - Encantado
 003919-5   Mariluce Rosa de Oliveira                  Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 005586-7   Mário Eugênio Saretta Poglia               Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 002114-8   Mario Luis Leite Sarassa                   Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 004158-0   Mario Rodrigues Terra dos Santos           Geografia - Picada Café
 004774-0   Maristela Bibiano de Oliveira              Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 000625-4   Maristela Santos Lopes                     Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 003492-4   Marivete Canal Marchezi                    Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 004101-7   Marivone Aparecida Variza                  Geografia - Seberi
 006418-1   Marizangela Secco Perin                    Geografia - Encantado
 003825-3   Marize dos Santos                          Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 005175-6   Marlon Luis Cardoso                        Geografia - Picada Café
 002589-5   Martina Bevilacqua                         Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 004624-8   Mateus Cordenonsi Bonez                    Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 006813-6   Matheus Lorenzato Braga                    Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 001093-6   Matheus Pontes Pasini                      Geografia - Picada Café
 004287-0   Mauricio Camejo Sena                       Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 004897-6   Maurício Piovesan                          Geografia - Seberi
 005579-4   Mauro de Andrade Hernandez                 Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 006624-9   Maximiliano Cavalheiro Ribeiro Dalla Ros   Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 003348-0   Mayara Larice de Sousa Oliveira            Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 003314-6   Mayna Yaçanã Borges de Ávila               Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 001723-0   Meg Huana Backhaus                         Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 004562-4   Melânia Paula Pavoni                       Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 003461-4   Meriene Santos de Moraes                   Geografia - Picada Café
 005482-8   Michael de Oliveira                        Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 006718-0   Michael Douglas Thomas                     Geografia - Cerro Largo
 001326-9   Michel Siqueira de Abreu                   Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 004606-0   Michele Carraro                            Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 006307-0   Michele Colet Casagrande                   Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 003987-0   Michele Millene Jacobsen                   Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 000757-9   Micheli Alexandra Machado                  Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 000550-9   Mikaela Thais Silva Kichler                Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 005618-9   Milton Ribeiro Junior                      Geografia - Picada Café
 005523-9   Miriam Albano Christofoli                  Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 006124-7   Miriam Mayer                               Geografia - Encantado
 001189-4   Moisés Gonçalves Duarte                    Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 005344-9   Moisés Mesquita dos Santos                 Geografia - Encantado
 003108-9   Mônica Neves Figueiredo                    Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 006833-0   Mônica Rizzotto                            Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 000622-0   Monique Tocchetto                          Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 001834-1   Morgane da Silva Pinheiro dos Reis         Geografia - Cerro Largo
 006533-1   Mozara Zotti Ribeiro                       Geografia - Encantado
 000315-8   Muriel Santos da Rosa                      Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 002963-7   Mykaele Guimarães de Farias                Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 006459-9   Nadiesca Manica dos Santos                 Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 002157-1   Naiá Souza Jobim de Oliveira               Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 000776-5   Naiane Rodrigues Fontela                   Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 004934-4   Naíma de Oliveira Valadares                Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 000614-9   Nara Rejane da Silva Borda                 Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 004834-8   Natália Araújo Oliveira                    Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 000992-0   Natália Fiuza da Silva                     Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 004809-7   Nathalia Gaieski                           Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 005525-5   Nathália Jobim Santiago                    Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 005042-3   Nathana Redin Rachele                      Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 003189-5   Neides Maria Peruzzo                       Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 002987-4   Nelson Luiz Marins Pereira                 Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 003248-4   Nelza Jaqueline Siqueira Franco            Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 006233-2   Nícolas Alcantara Rocha                    Geografia - Picada Café
 003150-0   Nierison de Souza Machado                  Geografia - Picada Café
 003916-0   Nirvana Alves dos Santos                   Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 004828-3   Nivia Gislaine Grothe Vitória              Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 005346-5   Nórton André Marques de Vargas             Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 005600-6   Odete Romi de Almeida Mattos               Geografia - Seberi
 006493-9   Odinei Silva Garcia                        Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 006503-0   Oli Greff de Almeida                       Geografia - Cerro Largo
 006553-6   Onivalda Nadal Maia                        Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 007257-5   Otávio Lopes                               Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 005724-0   Pamela da Rocha Maioki                     Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 000412-0   Pâmela Domingues Müller                    Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 003823-7   Pâmela Luiza Figueira Ferri                Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 007283-4   Paola Lorhana Conceição Nunes              Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 006414-9   Patric Ravasi Pereira                      Geografia - Picada Café
 001717-5   Patrícia Araújo Fernandes                  Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 005826-2   Patricia Cristiane Franco                  Geografia - Cerro Largo
 005052-0   Patricia de Carvalho Polito                Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 005700-2   Patrícia de Oliveira Luz                   Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 002567-4   Patricia Gavski Rodrigues                  Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 000385-9   Patrícia Pôrto Nunes                       Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 001050-2   Patrícia Scheeren Bortoloto                Geografia - Cerro Largo
 005025-3   Patricia Xavier Mendonca Pedroso           Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 001647-0   Paula Araújo Mendez                        Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 002387-6   Paula Ferreira Soares                      Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 002236-5   Paula Jéssica da Silva Lopes               Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 002168-7   Paula Penz de Campos                       Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 006431-9   Paula Raquel Beatto                        Geografia - Seberi
 006411-4   Paulo César Ribeiro Boeno Sobrinho         Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 007281-8   Paulo Henrique Mumbach                     Geografia - Cerro Largo
 005567-0   Paulo Nelson Duarte da Silva               Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 006763-6   Paulo Roberto Dias Cordeiro                Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 002367-1   Paulo Rodrigo dos Santos                   Geografia - Picada Café
 003518-1   Paulo Veti Cardoso da Rosa                 Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 006221-9   Pedrita Trautmann                          Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 004854-2   Pedro Henrique Muller Amorim               Geografia - Seberi
 005983-8   Pedro Vasconcelos Rocha                    Geografia - Picada Café
 003177-1   Perla Rejane do Rosário Roggen             Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 000524-0   Pitágoras Shahin                           Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 003884-9   Priscila Damo Feronatto                    Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 000809-5   Priscila de Oliveira Graffetti             Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 002103-2   Priscila Hermes Mohr                       Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 001822-8   Priscila Vieira Bastos                     Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 002810-0   Queila Fatima Cagliari                     Geografia - Cerro Largo
 002635-2   Quira Cristina Alves Medeiros              Geografia - Picada Café
 001401-0   Rachel de Araujo Weber                     Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 005828-9   Rafael Alves Devos                         Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 002069-9   Rafael da Silva Oliveira                   Geografia - Encantado
 004203-0   Rafael de Carvalho Barbosa                 Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 006596-0   Rafael Gonçalves Moreira                   Geografia - Picada Café
 000761-7   Raquel Brito Lemos                         Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 004324-9   Raquel Cristina de Abreu                   Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 006217-0   Raquel da Silva Sampaio                    Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 003733-8   Raquel Zanella de Oliveira                 Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 004496-2   Rebecah Schimitt Vieira Machado            Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 001238-6   Regina Gomes Barragan                      Geografia - Cerro Largo
 002872-0   Reginaldo Santos da Silva                  Geografia - Picada Café
 000823-0   Régis Tamer de Mello                       Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 001508-3   Rejane da Silveira Several                 Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 001452-4   Rejane Fontanive Marin                     Geografia - Encantado
 006400-9   Renan Soares                               Geografia - Encantado
 002559-3   Renata de Lima Kerner                      Geografia - Seberi
 001532-6   Renata de Souza Gomes                      Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 002795-2   Renata de Souza Rigoti                     Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 003670-6   Renata Drum de Moraes Soccol               Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 000359-0   Renata Rosa de Oliveira                    Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 003183-6   Renata Santos da Silva                     Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 003846-6   Renato Augusto Nardi                       Geografia - Encantado
 000032-9   Ricardo de Almeida Pereira                 Geografia - Seberi
 006380-0   Rita Luciana Moreira Zitkoski              Geografia - Seberi
 001730-2   Roberta Jorge Pereirea                     Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 002649-2   Roberta Luciana Turko                      Geografia - Picada Café
 007217-6   Roberta Ribeiro                            Geografia - Seberi
 003673-0   Roberto Luiz Pauczinski                    Geografia - Cerro Largo
 001441-9   Roberto Mendes Camargo                     Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 001803-1   Roberto Zanatta                            Geografia - Encantado
 003709-5   Robledo Sanson Andreoli                    Geografia - Encantado
 005426-7   Robson Coelho Soares                       Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 002967-0   Rodrigo Antonio Lucas Andrade              Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 005708-8   Rodrigo Mattos dos Santos                  Geografia - Picada Café
 002102-4   Rodrigo Mozart de Aguiar                   Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 003534-3   Rodrigo Radaelli Alves                     Geografia - Encantado
 002910-6   Rogério da Rosa                            Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 003292-1   Rogerio dos Santos Machado                 Geografia - Picada Café
 001581-4   Romário Brauner Camargo                    Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 002900-9   Rômulo Rebelatto                           Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 002276-4   Rosa Maria Lima                            Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 006914-0   Rosane Maria Schmitt                       Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 000318-2   Rosane Raphaela Cerchiareto Barreto        Geografia - Picada Café
 003037-6   Rosangela Aparecida Martins                Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 000024-8   Rosângela Denise da Silva Vasques Nunes    Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 007137-4   Rosangela Maria da Rocha Oliveira          Geografia - Seberi
 005055-5   Rosaura Lenisa Hedlund Martins             Geografia - Seberi
 007045-9   Roseli Oliveira de Vargas                  Geografia - Picada Café
 004281-1   Roseli Rodrigues de Moraes                 Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 000792-7   Roseli Sabadin                             Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 003740-0   Rosmari Alberti                            Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 006736-9   Rubens da Silveira Cavalheiro              Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 006598-6   Rubens Stefanello Junior                   Geografia - Seberi
 000104-0   Sabrina do Nascimento Rodrigues            Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 002374-4   Samandra Paz Azevedo                       Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 006457-2   Samanta dos Santos                         Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 006951-5   Samanta Gallo Thielke                      Geografia - Cerro Largo
 001575-0   Samara Dias Madeira                        Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 000931-8   Samara Dutra Theobald                      Geografia - Cerro Largo
 007246-0   Samir Eugênio de Oliveira Nunes            Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 005068-7   Samuel Edonir Andriotte Oliveira           Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 003798-2   Sandra Fatima Guzzon                       Geografia - Encantado
 004011-8   Sandra Jantsch de Souza                    Geografia - Encantado
 003997-7   Sandra Marques Antunes                     Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 002765-0   Sandra Rosane dos Passos Bergold           Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 006593-5   Sandro Roberto Vendruscolo                 Geografia - Seberi
 004256-0   Sara Luiza Kurtz Moraes Giubel             Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 003463-0   Sara Raquel Walter Quinhones               Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 000247-0   Sara Santos Myron                          Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 002089-3   Sarah Iolanda Marchetti                    Geografia - Encantado
 003420-7   Sasha Trindade Vieira                      Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 006725-3   Saul Sigaran Cardoso                       Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 006738-5   Saula dos Santos Doliveira                 Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 001469-9   Schane Samara da Silva                     Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 005769-0   Scheila Adriane Stoffel                    Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 001456-7   Sérgio Bernardo Bresolin                   Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 006532-3   Seusa Maria Zanchet Varela                 Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 006701-6   Sheila Beatriz Sales                       Geografia - Seberi
 007160-9   Silmara de Azevedo Ribeiro                 Geografia - Encantado
 003922-5   Silvane Fontanella                         Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 002565-8   Silvia Mara de Campos                      Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 002239-0   Sílvia Rachel dos Santos Inácio            Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 003639-0   Simone da Silva Piegel                     Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 004655-8   Simone Rosicler Reis                       Geografia - Picada Café
 001220-3   Simone Treviso                             Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 002373-6   Sinara da Silva Mallmann                   Geografia - Encantado
 000650-5   Sinara Teixeira Sobrera                    Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 005066-0   Sônia de Lima Kerner                       Geografia - Seberi
 004784-8   Stael Ribeiro                              Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 000668-8   Stéfane Boeno da Silva                     Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 003853-9   Stéfani Borges                             Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 003198-4   Stefania Gross Ribeiro                     Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 000817-6   Suelen Boldrini Beck                       Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 000138-4   Suelen Medeiros Dias                       Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 001009-0   Sueli Rossetto                             Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 002156-3   Suéllen Bezerra Alves Keller               Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 005889-0   Sula Cristina Teixeira Nunes               Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 004823-2   Suzane Aparecida Ceruti                    Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 006626-5   Suzete Lizzi                               Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 005588-3   Suziane Silva Marcolan                     Geografia - Seberi
 002439-2   Tadeu Junior Rosa                          Geografia - Seberi
 002604-2   Taiana Prause                              Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 004219-6   Taina Amaro Cruz                           Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 001960-7   Tainá Rodrigues de Almeida                 Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 001521-0   Tainã Silva de Soares                      Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 001314-5   Taís Pereira Pinto                         Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 002205-5   Taís Ribeiro Pistore                       Geografia - Picada Café
 003219-0   Taisa Castoldi                             Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 004681-7   Taise Cherobin                             Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 003139-9   Taíse dos Santos Suteles Dutra             Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 007065-3   Taíza Tedesco dos Santos                   Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 003809-1   Tamara Dall'Agnol                          Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 007153-6   Tamara Pereira Fassbinder                  Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 006713-0   Tamires Cararo Ribeiro                     Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 003395-2   Tamires Maciel Mena                        Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 000067-1   Tanara Jurema de Oliveira Toledo           Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 000301-8   Tânia Gisele Lisboa Grothe                 Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 004724-4   Tanussa Pereira Simas                      Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 004837-2   Tarcisio Dorn de Oliveira                  Geografia - Cerro Largo
 001272-6   Tatiana Brunetto                           Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 000334-4   Tatiana Maria Chiodi                       Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 003431-2   Tatiana Pires dos Santos Fernandes         Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 003365-0   Tatiane Forte de Lima                      Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 006385-1   Tatiane Nunes                              Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 005717-7   Tatiane Silva da Silva                     Geografia - Picada Café
 002481-3   Tawane do Nascimento Diles                 Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 004910-7   Taylor Pedroso de Aguiar                   Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 006611-7   Thaiane Londero Neves                      Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 004422-9   Thalia Lima                                Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 003837-7   Thays Pinto Cruz                           Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 006251-0   Theobaldo Nunes de Andrades Junior         Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 004023-1   Thiago Richardson de Souza                 Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 006170-0   Thiago San Martin de Oliveira              Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 006843-8   Thiago Sousa de Melo                       Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 001316-1   Thiago Vinicius Lopes Hahn                 Geografia - Cerro Largo
 003517-3   Tiago Rebello dos Santos                   Geografia - Picada Café
 003417-7   Tiago Zilli                                Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 004968-9   Tiago Zuchetto Rohde                       Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 006475-0   Tiarles Moraes Garcia                      Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 001448-6   Tiffany Karen dos Santos Passos            Geografia - Encantado
 004833-0   Uelinton Moisés Casiraghi                  Geografia - Picada Café
 006879-9   Vagner Cezar de Azambuja                   Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 002558-5   Valdeci dos Santos Gonçalves               Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 005533-6   Valdirene Meireles                         Ciências Sociais - Sapucaia do Sul
 006673-7   Valdirene Suzana Lorenzet                  Ciências Sociais - Camargo
 002925-4   Valeria Moscon                             Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 002084-2   Valmir Mueller                             Geografia - Cerro Largo
 004183-1   Valmir Pipper                              Geografia - Cerro Largo
 002351-5   Vanderlei da Silva Souza                   Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 005694-4   Vanderlei dos Santos Martins               Geografia - Seberi
 003901-2   Vanessa Campos de Almeida                  Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 004758-9   Vanessa Cristina Kronbauer                 Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 005011-3   Vanessa dos Santos Boeira                  Geografia - Picada Café
 000264-0   Vanessa Nascimento dos Santos              Geografia - Picada Café
 007220-6   Vanete Ribeiro Stankowski                  Geografia - Cerro Largo
 006742-3   Vânia Lúcia Lasta                          Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 004838-0   Vanise Andréia Corrêa Prates               Geografia - Cerro Largo
 004151-3   Vanisse Teichmann                          Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 000118-0   Vanusa Lorenzon                            Geografia - Encantado
 006979-5   Veridiana Lopes de Sousa                   Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 001349-8   Vilmar de Souza Brum                       Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 003214-0   Vinicius da Silva                          Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 005094-6   Vinicius de Moraes Pessel                  Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 005805-0   Vitor Germano Bortolini Giongo             Pedagogia - Balneário Pinhal
 001292-0   Vitor Hugo Cunha Carravetta                Geografia - Picada Café
 007018-1   Vitória Amanda Dalila Borba                Pedagogia - Arroio dos Ratos
 002593-3   Vitoria da Silva Godinho                   Geografia - Santana da Boa Vista
 001027-8   Vivian Caroline da Silva                   Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 003406-1   Viviane Graciela do Amaral                 Ciências Sociais - Vila Flores
 002154-7   Viviane Morsch                             Ciências Sociais - Sobradinho
 004313-3   Volnei de Oliveira Mayer                   Geografia - Picada Café
 006047-0   Wagner Pasetto                             Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos
 000374-3   William Coutinho da Rocha                  Ciências Sociais - Imbé
 004204-8   William Roque Maróstica                    Pedagogia - Serafina Corrêa
 003658-7   Zeli Fagundes Fernandes                    Ciências Sociais - Arrorio dos Ratos