Equipe

Coordenação

Nestor Artur Sanders | 3308.6973 | rb.sg1560725811rfu@h1560725811scbib1560725811

 

Bibliotecários

Catiele Alves de Souza | 3308.6975 | rb.sg1560725811rfu@h1560725811sctp1560725811

Fabiana Hennies Brigidi | 3308.6975 | rb.sg1560725811rfu@h1560725811sctp1560725811

Juliani Menezes dos Reis | 3308.7289 | rb.sg1560725811rfu@h1560725811scotn1560725811emidn1560725811eta1560725811

Leonardo Ferreira Scaglioni | 3308.6975 | rb.sg1560725811rfu@h1560725811sctp1560725811

Luziane Graciano Martins | 3308.6975 | rb.sg1560725811rfu@h1560725811sctp1560725811

Maycke Young de Lima | 3308.6975 | rb.sg1560725811rfu@h1560725811sctp1560725811

Poliana Sanchez de Araujo | 3308.7289 | rb.sg1560725811rfu@h1560725811scotn1560725811emidn1560725811eta1560725811

Vladimir Luciano Pinto  | 3308.6974 | rb.sg1560725811rfu@h1560725811sctp1560725811

 

Assistentes em administração

Ana Lucia de Leão Pinto | 3308.6975 | rb.sg1560725811rfu@h1560725811sctp1560725811

Angelo Miguel Mansur Soares | 3308.6975 | rb.sg1560725811rfu@h1560725811sctp1560725811

Felipe Alcântara Gomes | 3308.7289 | rb.sg1560725811rfu@h1560725811scotn1560725811emidn1560725811eta1560725811

Simone Dorneles Severo | 3308.6975 | rb.sg1560725811rfu@h1560725811sctp1560725811

Vanessa Leal Borsato | 3308.7289 | rb.sg1560725811rfu@h1560725811scotn1560725811emidn1560725811eta1560725811

 

Auxiliares em administração

Amanda Lara Tavares | 3308.7289 | rb.sg1560725811rfu@h1560725811scotn1560725811emidn1560725811eta1560725811

Jepherson Santos da Silva | 3308.7289 | rb.sg1560725811rfu@h1560725811scotn1560725811emidn1560725811eta1560725811

 

Bolsistas

Andrielle Regina Rodrigues Miranda (Letras)

Carolina Silva Contessa (História)

Fabrício Drumond Cafarate (Letras)

Isabel Andrieli Deon  (Filosofia)

Joicyane Carolaine das Mercês Santos (Letras)

Josiane Fernanda dos Santos (Ciências Sociais)

Letícia Benites Carvalho (Ciências Atuariais)

Luciano Araújo Meireles (Ciências Biológicas)

Marluce Soares Ferreira (Química Industrial)

Nicole Freitas Rodrigues (Medicina Veterinária)

Rafael Nordio Casagrande (Letras)

Suellen Gonçalves de Mello (História da Arte)

Vitória Barcelos Pedroso Brum (Medicina Veterinária)

Vitória Giovana Duarte (História)