Resultado Preliminar do Doutorado

Ampla Concorrência

ClassificaçãoCandidatoProjetoApresentaçãoArguiçãoCurrículoNota
1Edeilson Brito de Souza9.09.59.58.49.0
2Fernando Fernandes de Oliveira Neto8.08.59.09.68.9
3Julia de Moraes Brandalise10.09.39.77.28.7
4Thalía Preussler Birck6.48.58.510.08.7
5Fernando Harold Calderon Quispe8.09.29.37.98.5
6Jack Berllen Santos Rojas9.68.38.58.08.5
7Maria Carine Nunes da Silva8.49.79.36.58.1
8Victor Hugo Rolla Fiorentini7.88.89.37.18.0
9Elisa Teixeira Aires6.86.76.29.97.9
10Taciane Schröder Jorge8.28.88.76.77.8
11Laura Luz Nunes8.68.88.54.26.9
12Jhose Paixão Brito8.86.75.76.36.7
13Carmem Malafaia Silva8.06.05.86.46.5
14Gisele Fernandes Ribeiro7.26.05.76.86.5
15Nicole Petry Machado Carneiro6.06.75.86.06.1
16Joy Aduralere Ogunsuyi5.45.75.76.66.0

Ações Afirmativas

ClassificaçãoCandidatoProjetoApresentaçãoArguiçãoCurrículoNota
1Fernando Fernandes de Oliveira Neto8.08.59.09.68.9
2Carmem Malafaia Silva8.06.05.86.46.5
3Joy Aduralere Ogunsuyi5.45.75.76.66.0