UFRGS
Educação do Campo
Lista dos Classificados de 2016

 Inscrição    Nome                                Semestre  Curso
 000076-0   Adriana do Nascimento Santos               2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000469-3   Aline da Silva Mayer                       2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000427-8   Aline de Souza Nunes                       2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000267-4   Alisson Rodrigues Nunes                    2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000474-0   Alvaro Ribeiro Nicott                      2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000562-2   Ana Camila Porto da Cruz                   2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000445-6   Ana Clara Bueno de Oliveira                2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000230-5   Ana Cristina Dimer Costa                   2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000566-5   Ana Maria de Jesus Cardozo                 2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000446-4   Ana Maria Pires                            2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000191-0   Ana Paula dos Santos Borba Cacequi         2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000276-3   Ana Paula Ribeiro Ferri                    2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000178-3   Ana Rafaela Alonso Console                 2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000333-6   André Soares Pereira                       2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000232-1   Andrea Silveira Paiva                      2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000030-2   Andréia Freitas Lima de Oliveira           2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000168-6   Andréia Nunes Santana                      2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000181-3   Andressa de Kassia Sosnowski               2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000040-0   Andressa Luana Moreira Rodrigues           2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000582-7   Angelita Catarina Martins Pereira          2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000001-9   Ângelo de Moura Vieira                     2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000309-3   Aprigio Correa da Costa Neto               2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000013-2   Ariane Thiele Lima                         2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000151-1   Bárbara Fernandes Gonçalves                2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000229-1   Barbara Leticia Dimer Costa                2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000047-7   Bruna Rubenich Pereira                     2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000367-0   Bruno Brião Fachel                         2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000556-8   Bruno Vasconcelos                          2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000017-5   Caio Araujo Alcantâra Meireles             2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000127-9   Camila Celistre Frota                      2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000015-9   Carlos Eduardo Silveira Werpp              2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000005-1   Carmen Lúcia Mugica Candido                2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000064-7   Carmen Lucia Sarate Moura                  2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000029-9   Caroline Fogaça Lisbôa                     2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000448-0   Caroline Voser Pereira                     2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000470-7   Cauê de Oliveira Ribeiro                   2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000604-1   Cauê Soares Iarto                          2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000570-3   Clair Valdemira Framarin                   2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000409-0   Claudia Farias Braz                        2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000173-2   Cláudio Mateus de Sousa Rollo Pereira      2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000353-0   Cristiane de Fraga Costa                   2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000534-7   Daiana Cristina Cardoso Pinheiro Machado   2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000383-2   Dandara Regina Dias Moreira                2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000577-0   Daniel Junqueira Krás                      2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000255-0   Daniel Santos de Castro                    2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000051-5   Daniele Muniz de Oliveira                  2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000565-7   Danilo Pires Magenis                       2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000417-0   Débora da Silva Olivo                      2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000575-4   Deisi dos Santos Bereta                    2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000319-0   Denise Freitas Dornelles                   2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000248-8   Diego Lanzarini da Cunha                   2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000421-9   Diorge da Silva dos Santos                 2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000503-7   Douglas Vargas da Cunha                    2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000410-3   Eduarda Marques de Souza                   2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000555-0   Eduardo Vieira Pires                       2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000135-0   Elaine Fernandes de Souza                  2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000594-0   Eliane Marcia Roehrs                       2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000261-5   Elis Martins                               2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000520-7   Eraci Sparremberger da Silveira Domingos   2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000589-4   Everson Oliveira de Vargas                 2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000077-9   Fabricia Macedo Ávila da Silva             2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000509-6   Fatiane Brittes Borges                     2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000250-0   Fernanda Ribas de Abreu                    2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000084-1   Fernando Pereira de Almeida                2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000251-8   Flora Berenice Lopes Sant Anna             2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000376-0   Gabriel dos Santos Fernandes               2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000499-5   Giovanni Fumagalli dos Santos              2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000271-2   Giulia Andriotte Oliveira Lima             2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000204-6   Gustavo Goulart Sala                       2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000227-5   Huanza Pacheco de Aydos                    2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000252-6   Israel de Aguiar Marques                   2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000185-6   Jackson Hygor Dutra                        2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000475-8   Jane Yara Garcia Rocha                     2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000090-6   Janete da Silva Ortiz                      2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000192-9   Jaques da Silva Roncarelli                 2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000432-4   Joanês Clezar Mattos                       2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000433-2   Joanês Pereira Mattos Júnior               2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000522-3   João Marcelo Porto Vaz                     2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000193-7   João Thiago Coelho Barata                  2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000581-9   Joedson Coelho da Silva                    2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000479-0   José Carlos Batista Machado                2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000481-2   Josiane Ribeiro de Moraes                  2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000008-6   Juliana Braz de Sousa                      2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000372-7   Juliana Bueno de Souza                     2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000156-2   Juliana Cardinalli Stephani Carnevale      2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000528-2   Juliana da Silva Maciel                    2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000281-0   Juliano Maurício Rönnau                    2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000460-0   Karina Werb                                2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000340-9   Laiana da Silva Carvalho                   2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000494-4   Lindomar Pereira de Souza                  2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000141-4   Liz Brilhante Magri Pires                  2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000012-4   Loeci Costa dos Santos                     2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000225-9   Luana Nunes Oliveira                       2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000526-6   Lucas Gabriel Ost Leal                     2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000488-0   Lucas Villa Verde                          2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000572-0   Luciana Andrades Raldi                     2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000278-0   Luciano Ignácio Soares                     2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000414-6   Luis Miguel Duarte Moresco                 2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000205-4   Luísa Brum Prestes                         2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000114-7   Luziana Cardoso Medeiros                   2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000021-3   Maiara dos Santos Spitznagel               2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000524-0   Maicon Mendes Garcia                       2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000187-2   Maira da Silva Madrid                      2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000039-6   Manoela Corrêa Huck                        2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000482-0   Marcelo da Cruz Viana                      2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000554-1   Marcelo Hrynyszyn Ortmann                  2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000463-4   Marcelo Vargas da Rosa                     2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000101-5   Marcio Rene Trelha                         2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000542-8   Marcos Elias Emerim                        2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000458-8   Marcos Raffo da Silva                      2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000533-9   Marcus Vinicius Cardoso Pinheiro Machado   2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000134-1   Mari Audrei Silveira da Silveira           2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000513-4   Maria Cristina Marques Zomer Maliska       2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000546-0   Maria da Conceição do Monte Soares         2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000496-0   Maria Rosani Saraiva Ferreira              2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000437-5   Mariana Souza Macedo                       2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000269-0   Marília Bernardes Petry                    2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000095-7   Marina Schneid Alves                       2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000028-0   Marlene Luiza de Oliveira Pagani           2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000435-9   Mauricio Nunes                             2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000258-5   Michelle Spezia Rosito                     2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000285-2   Milena Sobral Marques Hammacher            2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000110-4   Milene Matos Schollert                     2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000543-6   Miriam Teresinha Dias Eifler               2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000032-9   Nathalya Porciuncula Rocha                 2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000392-1   Nelson dos Santos Ribeiro Weber            2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000360-3   Nicolle Sabrina Wagner                     2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000595-9   Nivaldo Tavares Junior                     2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000598-3   Northon Pitrez Rosa                        2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000557-6   Pablo Pacheco Diolinda                     2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000307-7   Paola Bassani Antunes                      2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000037-0   Paola Garcia Ribeiro                       2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000025-6   Paula Medeiros Colman                      2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000357-3   Pauline Silveira da Barros                 2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000568-1   Paulo Rogerio Lucas                        2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000098-1   Pedro Eduardo Kiekwo                       2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000484-7   Priscila Vargas da Cunha                   2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000558-4   Rafael Mestre Sangenito                    2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000036-1   Rafaela Amaral Silveira                    2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000337-9   Raquel da Silveira Santiago                2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000125-2   Raquel Santin Moura                        2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000483-9   Raquel Vargas da Cunha                     2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000441-3   Rejane Beatriz Aguiar Heliodoro            2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000072-8   Renan Teixeira Luiz                        2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000515-0   Renata Tomaz do Amaral Ribeiro             2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000468-5   Roberta Camila Perin                       2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000190-2   Roberta Costa Lago Gonçalves Roncarelli    2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000485-5   Roger da Silva de Almeida                  2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000311-5   Rosaura Denise Carbone Ribas               2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000063-9   Rosemere da Silveira Cardoso               2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000498-7   Samara Duarte da Silva                     2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000505-3   Sergio Vinicios Pereira Borgatti Sobrinh   2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000079-5   Setembrino Junior da Silva Podeleski       2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000349-2   Silma Helena dos Santos de Fraga           2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000175-9   Sirlei da Rosa Lemos                       2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000459-6   Stefany Kwiatkowski                        2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000521-5   Stella Maris Tavares Bruscato              2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000579-7   Suelen Dresch Floriano                     2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000576-2   Susani Marques da Costa                    2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000596-7   Tais Juliana Reichert                      2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000018-3   Tamires da Silva Soares                    2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000073-6   Tamires dos Santos Muniz                   2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000552-5   Tânia Conceição de Souza Barreto           2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000395-6   Tatiana Graziele Cherutti                  2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000116-3   Tatiana Josiele da Rosa                    2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000007-8   Tuany Carbone da Rosa                      2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000591-6   Vagner Ferraz Fraga                        2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000158-9   Valentinne da Silva Serpa                  2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000244-5   Vanessa Pelágio Patrício dos Santos        2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000384-0   Vanessa Pinto Fagundes                     2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000574-6   Victória Kommers                           2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000389-1   Waldemir Santiago Júnior                   2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre
 000486-3   William de Oliveira Machado                2º  Educação do Campo - Litoral
 000492-8   Yasmin Teifke Pacheco                      2º  Educação do Campo - Porto Alegre