UFRGS
Bacharelado em Desenvolvimento Rural
Lista dos Classificados de 2018

 Inscrição  Nome                                       Polo
 000024-8   Adriana Bispo de Santana Tomasi            Camargo
 000405-7   Adriana Figleriski                         Camargo
 000860-5   Adriana Lamaison                           Camargo
 000575-4   Adriane da Silva Pimentel                  Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000301-8   Adriane Luiz da Silva                      Restinga Seca
 000604-1   Adroaldo Chiomento                         Três de Maio
 000861-3   Alcindo Fredo Contreira                    São Lourenço do Sul
 000945-8   Alef Ignacio da Silva Souza                Mostardas
 000408-1   Alessandra Radtke                          São Lourenço do Sul
 000597-5   Alexandre de Oliveira Fassbinder           Gramado
 000122-8   Alexandre dos Santos Braga Vieira          Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000643-2   Alice de Avila Pollnow                     São Lourenço do Sul
 000969-5   Aline Alves Medeiros                       Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000693-9   Aline Araujo Machado                       Mostardas
 000410-3   Aline Bohnenberger                         Três de Maio
 000980-6   Aline Mariele Gielh                        Três de Maio
 001025-1   Aline Martini Zuse                         Três de Maio
 000334-4   Aline Viganigo de Moraes Alves             Gramado
 000805-2   Allan Fernandes de Souza                   Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 001084-7   Ana Carolina Schittler                     Três de Maio
 000824-9   Ana Lúcia Oliveira da Silva                Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000776-5   Ana Luiza Rocha Dinegri                    Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000814-1   Ana Paula Antiqueira de Souza              Mostardas
 000495-2   Ana Paula Belotto                          Gramado
 001125-8   Ana Paula Dickow Finger                    São Lourenço do Sul
 000688-2   Anderson Consalter                         Camargo
 000032-9   Andersson Menegussi                        Camargo
 000857-5   André da Silva Souza Alves                 Mostardas
 000453-7   Andre Eduardo da Rosa                      Três de Maio
 000839-7   André Pereira Verardi                      Mostardas
 000826-5   André Volmir Griep                         São Lourenço do Sul
 000793-5   Andréa Echeverria Rozales                  Santa Vitória do Palmar
 001079-0   Andrei Rodrigues Fuchs                     São Lourenço do Sul
 000975-0   Andreia Kunde                              São Lourenço do Sul
 000149-0   Andresa Spaniol Fussiger                   Gramado
 000794-3   Andriéli Mota de Lima                      Restinga Seca
 001064-2   Anelise Carlos Becker Vieira               Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000644-0   Antonio Roberto Pacheco                    Restinga Seca
 001011-1   Arileno da Costa Mesquita                  Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000846-0   Bárbara Camila Silva de Oliveira           Gramado
 000903-2   Bruno Viana Pereira                        Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000035-3   Cacilda Dias de Freitas                    Restinga Seca
 000958-0   Calixto Fonseca Clavijo                    Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000709-9   Camila Rigotti                             Camargo
 000800-1   Camila Santos da Silva Semensato           Gramado
 000363-8   Camila Trindade Prestes                    Gramado
 000013-2   Camila Wasem Cardoso                       Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000768-4   Carine Andréia Giehl                       Três de Maio
 000836-2   Carine Mendes Dias                         Gramado
 000603-3   Carine Peglow Harter                       São Lourenço do Sul
 000707-2   Carine Schlosser                           Camargo
 000819-2   Carla Maria Goldasz                        Restinga Seca
 000358-1   Carla Vogel Rodrigues                      Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000563-0   Carlos Andre Grellert                      São Lourenço do Sul
 000968-7   Carlos Emilio Grutzmacher                  Restinga Seca
 000342-5   Carlos Henrique Gorniski Güntzel           São Lourenço do Sul
 000246-1   Carolina dos Santos                        Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000623-8   Carolina Olizsewski Souza                  São Lourenço do Sul
 001070-7   Caroline Souza de Quadros                  São Lourenço do Sul
 000795-1   Carolini Silva Teixeira                    Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000205-4   Cassiane Schmitt                           Três de Maio
 000844-3   Cintia Daniela Rocha de Melo               Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000998-9   Cíntia Raquel Maron                        Três de Maio
 000777-3   Claiton Soldati de Avilla                  Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000576-2   Clarice Souza Araujo Pereira               Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000439-1   Clauber Fonseca Molina                     Santa Vitória do Palmar
 001095-2   Claudia Gaspar Pereira Nunes               Três de Maio
 000765-0   Claudia Maria de Azevedo Barcellos         Mostardas
 001004-9   Claudia Regina Paraiba Ourique de Medeir   Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000172-4   Claudio Roberto Valim Rocha                Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000320-4   Cléomenes de Abreu Nogueira                Camargo
 000209-7   Cremilson Anotnio Bisognin                 Restinga Seca
 001055-3   Crissiane Godinho Ortiz                    Santa Vitória do Palmar
 001075-8   Cristian Ludtke                            São Lourenço do Sul
 000667-0   Cristian Milani Pizzi                      Camargo
 001012-0   Cristiana Damke                            Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000171-6   Cristiana Rosa da Silva                    Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000146-5   Cristiane de Avila Maximilla               Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000936-9   Cristiane Gijsen Goldenberg                Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000222-4   Cristiane Girardi                          Camargo
 000852-4   Cristiane Mendes Dias                      Gramado
 000920-2   Cristiano Teixeira Correa                  Santa Vitória do Palmar
 001101-0   Daiallan Gass Epp                          Restinga Seca
 000463-4   Daniela Moreira da Silva                   Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000151-1   Danielle da Silva Boeira                   Mostardas
 000238-0   Danusa Perin                               Três de Maio
 000985-7   Darcy Viera Junior                         São Lourenço do Sul
 001049-9   Dari Luis Bedin                            Gramado
 000399-9   Deise Aparecida da Silva                   Restinga Seca
 000708-0   Deise de Moura Tolfo                       Três de Maio
 000470-7   Deise Raquele Goehl Hamann                 Três de Maio
 000337-9   Denise Veiga Picanço                       São Lourenço do Sul
 000947-4   Diego Alvaro Gribler dos Santos            Três de Maio
 000227-5   Diego Miri Brugnera                        Gramado
 000822-2   Diego Vahl Cousen                          São Lourenço do Sul
 001052-9   Djavan Kretschmer                          Três de Maio
 000224-0   Djulia Andressa Knebel                     Três de Maio
 000802-8   Édina Agliardi Duarte                      Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000375-1   Édina Luísa Bianchini                      Camargo
 000253-4   Edres Giovani Plá Rodrigues                Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000821-4   Eduarda Maria Dondoni                      Camargo
 000659-9   Eduardo Maximo Martins                     Três de Maio
 001043-0   Elaine Elisabete Favretto                  Restinga Seca
 000565-7   Elder Ueslei Leitzke                       Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000357-3   Elenise Trevisan                           Gramado
 000233-0   Eliane de Ávila Garcia                     Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000663-7   Eliezer Omary Luala                        Camargo
 000355-7   Elisabete Fritz                            Três de Maio
 000169-4   Eloi Peglow                                São Lourenço do Sul
 000587-8   Emily Marques Silveira Gielow              Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000110-4   Enio Cezar Alves da Silva                  Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000677-7   Eralda Araujo da Rosa                      Mostardas
 000291-7   Érica Lopes Muller                         Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000221-6   Ernestina Schmiele                         São Lourenço do Sul
 000717-0   Everton da Silva Souza                     Mostardas
 000005-1   Everton de Oliveira                        Camargo
 000292-5   Everton Francisco Weber                    Camargo
 000064-7   Everton San Martins de Avila               Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000946-6   Fabiano Machado Rodrigues                  Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000497-9   Fabiano Nogueira Rodrigues                 Santa Vitória do Palmar
 001014-6   Fabio de Figueiredo Hammes                 São Lourenço do Sul
 000258-5   Fabio Moacir Guimarães                     Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000713-7   Fabio Orsato                               Camargo
 001113-4   Fabricio Renato Beckert                    Três de Maio
 001119-3   Fátima Elvira Clasen Blaz                  São Lourenço do Sul
 000712-9   Felipe Bernardi                            Gramado
 000994-6   Felipe Sá de Souza                         São Lourenço do Sul
 000648-3   Fernanda Ferreira Dutra                    Restinga Seca
 000721-8   Franciele Engracio Farias                  Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000596-7   Franciele Marini                           Gramado
 001046-4   Francieli Spohr                            São Lourenço do Sul
 001123-1   Francine Garcia da Rosa                    Gramado
 000115-5   Francisco Delmar Soares Ferreira           Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000722-6   Frederico Lemos Seelaender                 Mostardas
 000610-6   Gabriela Gomes                             Gramado
 000293-3   Gabriela Viero Garcia                      Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000409-0   Geber Conrad Ehlert                        São Lourenço do Sul
 000569-0   Gilson Perin                               Camargo
 000727-7   Girlei Nix                                 São Lourenço do Sul
 000285-2   Girsela Kauer Sinhorelli                   Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 001015-4   Gisele Correia Fiorelli                    Mostardas
 000887-7   Gislene Canozza                            Camargo
 000135-0   Graciane Hoppe                             Três de Maio
 000011-6   Graciela Elisiane Hartmann Klipstein       Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000892-3   Graziane Maqruezan                         Restinga Seca
 000321-2   Grazieli Terezinha Horn                    Três de Maio
 000099-0   Guilherme Galle                            Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000389-1   Guilhermo Alfonso Franke                   Restinga Seca
 000198-8   Heidi Backes                               Três de Maio
 000193-7   Helen Gabriela Marcon                      Gramado
 000653-0   Henrique Guidini                           Camargo
 000809-5   Iberê Reginaldo Cabral                     Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000716-1   Igor Martins Silva                         Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000940-7   Igor Monterval Borges                      Santa Vitória do Palmar
 001081-2   Isabel Vanessa Robaert de Souza            Três de Maio
 000922-9   Isaura Rosangela Martins                   Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000843-5   Isete Peter da Rosa                        São Lourenço do Sul
 001000-6   Isnei Altenhofen                           Gramado
 000057-4   Ítalo Dalpiás Silva                        Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000582-7   Izabel Lazzarotto Burille                  Camargo
 001085-5   Jamile Barbosa Brum Miranda                Mostardas
 000813-3   Janaína Priscila Bolzan                    Três de Maio
 001030-8   Janio Cardoso dos Santos                   Camargo
 000785-4   Jaqueline Peripolli                        Três de Maio
 000522-3   Jaqueline Rodrigues                        Três de Maio
 001047-2   Jarbas José Kolling                        Restinga Seca
 000941-5   Jardel Araujo Pereira                      Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000788-9   Jederson Michel Seimetz                    Três de Maio
 000466-9   Jeferson Cabreira                          Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000423-5   Jefferson França Silveira                  Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000572-0   Jéssica Zdruikoski                         Gramado
 000061-2   Joacir Assis                               Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000206-2   Joana Souza Caetano da Silva               São Lourenço do Sul
 000606-8   João Fernando Frigheto                     Camargo
 000905-9   João Giovane Taborda                       Três de Maio
 000953-9   João Israel Dutra Porto                    Restinga Seca
 000629-7   João Paulo Marcon                          Camargo
 000040-0   Jocieli Arim de Oliveira                   Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000973-3   Jonas Barbosa da Silva                     Mostardas
 000393-0   Jonas Rafael Pescke                        São Lourenço do Sul
 000380-8   Jordano Alfonso de Avila                   Santa Vitória do Palmar
 001013-8   Jorge André Fernandes Corrêa               Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000402-2   Jose Henrique Pescke                       São Lourenço do Sul
 000525-8   Jose Marciano Correa Pereira de Avila      Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000870-2   Joselice Barreto Reis Mucuge               Gramado
 000488-0   Josiane Carboni                            Camargo
 000413-8   Josiane de Oliveira Machado                Restinga Seca
 001010-3   Josue Araujo Brum                          Mostardas
 000512-6   Josué Kuhn Völz                            Mostardas
 000628-9   Jovanir Domingos Pellizzon                 Camargo
 000142-2   Juciane Terra Sa                           Mostardas
 000143-0   Júlia Bressiani Silvestrin                 Camargo
 000455-3   Julia Olizsewski Feijó                     São Lourenço do Sul
 000548-7   Juliana Pereira Pino                       Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000552-5   Juliano Giacomini                          Camargo
 000979-2   Júlio Bueno Coutinho                       Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000618-1   Julio Giacomini Tecchio                    Camargo
 000269-0   Jussara Vitorino da Silva                  Três de Maio
 001027-8   Justino Alberti                            Camargo
 000472-3   Karina Wohlmann Bastos                     Restinga Seca
 000250-0   Kelly Eduarda Santos dos Passos            Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000734-0   Kelvin Lopes Pereira                       Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000170-8   Kize Daiane Garcia Matos                   São Lourenço do Sul
 000442-1   Laura da Silva Bossle                      Gramado
 000086-8   Leandro Andre Marotz                       Restinga Seca
 000578-9   Leandro Zorgerz                            Gramado
 000210-0   Leonardo Correa                            Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000645-9   Leonardo Pollnow                           São Lourenço do Sul
 000339-5   Letícia Adriana Pauvels                    Três de Maio
 000850-8   Letícia Lais Richter                       São Lourenço do Sul
 000770-6   Liandro Ratzlaff Kockls                    Três de Maio
 000743-9   Lidriane Aline Block                       Restinga Seca
 000416-2   Lilanice Zaretti Rodrigues                 Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000231-3   Liliane Ferri Berti                        Camargo
 001122-3   Liziane Pereira Cunha                      São Lourenço do Sul
 000750-1   Lorenzo Moreira Zanotelli                  Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000167-8   Loures Arcélio Jahnke                      Três de Maio
 000847-8   Luana Andrade Fagundes                     Camargo
 000767-6   Lucas Gabriel Schlindwein Filipin          Três de Maio
 000536-3   Lucas Gabriel Szablyk de Freitas           São Lourenço do Sul
 000461-8   Lucas Perillo Alves Branco                 Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000918-0   Luciana Venzke Pranke                      São Lourenço do Sul
 000430-8   Luciane Bavaresco                          Gramado
 000605-0   Luis Fabiano Pereira Paolin                Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000829-0   Luis Henrique Henz                         Gramado
 000220-8   Luiz Antônio Bosenbecker                   São Lourenço do Sul
 000831-1   Mafalda da Silva Cavalheiro                Restinga Seca
 000842-7   Maiki Gustavo Santin Leao                  Restinga Seca
 000791-9   Maiquel Hencke Blankenburg                 Gramado
 000350-6   Maíra da Silva Dutra                       Gramado
 000678-5   Marcela Casaroto                           Camargo
 000225-9   Marcelo Carnin                             Três de Maio
 001062-6   Marcelo Nunes Vieira                       Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000340-9   Marcia Pozada da Silva                     Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000004-3   Marco Antonio Guerra Nogueira              Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000747-1   Marcos André de Lima                       Três de Maio
 000521-5   Marcos Pilição                             Três de Maio
 000944-0   Maria Celoi da Silva Araujo                Mostardas
 000157-0   Maria Elena Klanovicz de Araújo            Camargo
 001091-0   Maria Gabriele Rodrigues dos Passos        Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000674-2   Maria Muniz Lacerda                        Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000932-6   Mariane de Assis Carvalho                  Mostardas
 000126-0   Marina Augusta Tauil Bernardo              Restinga Seca
 000095-7   Marina Calça                               Gramado
 000387-5   Marina Ribeiro Fagundes                    São Lourenço do Sul
 000441-3   Mário Alex Duarte de Candido               Gramado
 001008-1   Marione Bohn                               Gramado
 000898-2   Marivani Carla Frizzo de Andrade           Gramado
 000862-1   Mateus Bubolz                              São Lourenço do Sul
 000101-5   Mateus Lemke                               São Lourenço do Sul
 000460-0   Mateus San Martins                         Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000779-0   Mateus Soares da Rocha                     Restinga Seca
 000787-0   Mateus Zanella                             Camargo
 000177-5   Mateus Zorgetz Capeletti                   Gramado
 000324-7   Maurício Lopes de Oliveira                 Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000762-5   Maurício Thiel Orestes                     São Lourenço do Sul
 000494-4   Michel Weyh                                Três de Maio
 000063-9   Miguel Peralta                             Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000483-9   Miguel Strohschoen                         Três de Maio
 000815-0   Miriam Silva de Assis Anflor               Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000130-9   Monica Critina Moreira Alcoforado          Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000454-5   Mônica Elena de Araújo Bauer               Três de Maio
 000422-7   Mônique Andressa Longhi Silva              Camargo
 000620-3   Morgana de Fatima Tecchio                  Camargo
 000366-2   Muriel Oliveira dos Santos                 Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000878-8   Murilo da Silva Martins                    Gramado
 000382-4   Murilo de Avila Terra                      Mostardas
 000995-4   Nadiège Salim Simão                        Mostardas
 000701-3   Natan de Souza Silveira                    Santa Vitória do Palmar
 001074-0   Naura Silvia Ramires Verardi               Mostardas
 000015-9   Nayara da Silva de Araujo                  Mostardas
 000356-5   Nelda Buhler                               Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 001065-0   Neudi José Balancelli                      Gramado
 000766-8   Nicolas Marques Gonçalves Santos           Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000769-2   Niomar Luis Szulc                          Três de Maio
 000045-0   Norberto Nunes Peres                       Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000725-0   Odirlei Costa                              Três de Maio
 000853-2   Oldair Antonio Favero                      Três de Maio
 000158-9   Pablo Henrique Nunes Bernardes             Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000007-8   Patricia Antunes Antunes                   Mostardas
 000773-0   Patrícia Castro Corrêa                     Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000555-0   Pedro António Guimarães Loureiro Silva     São Lourenço do Sul
 000544-4   Pedro João de Deus                         Gramado
 000263-1   Pedro Monti Cavalli                        Gramado
 000207-0   Pedro Terra Oliveira                       Mostardas
 000792-7   Pollyanna Araujo de Melo                   Gramado
 000685-8   Rafael Cristiano Fank                      Restinga Seca
 000845-1   Rafael do Nascimento Fraga                 Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000600-9   Rafael Roberto Moraes                      Restinga Seca
 000113-9   Rafael Rolante Carvalho                    Mostardas
 001040-5   Rafael Sartori                             Três de Maio
 000187-2   Rafaela Machado Silva                      Mostardas
 000504-5   Ramon Colares de Oliveira                  Mostardas
 000434-0   Ramon da Silva Benedetti                   Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000906-7   Ranner Rodrigues de Souza                  Camargo
 000939-3   Rebecca Goldenberg                         Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000527-4   Rejane Schmechel                           São Lourenço do Sul
 000403-0   Rerbert Lessa Pereira                      São Lourenço do Sul
 000579-7   Ricardo Gomes da Silva                     Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000051-5   Ricardo Machado de Brito                   Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000072-8   Rita Maria Wagner                          Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000451-0   Roberta Carvalho de Alencastro Guimarães   Restinga Seca
 000503-7   Roberta Silva dos Santos                   Camargo
 000426-0   Robson Jardel Schwarzer                    Três de Maio
 000272-0   Rodrigo de Campos Portal                   Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000919-9   Rodrigo San Martin Pereira                 Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000699-8   Rodrigo Saraiva Pereira                    Mostardas
 000048-5   Rodrigo Seefeldt                           São Lourenço do Sul
 000091-4   Roger dos Santos Paiva                     Mostardas
 000913-0   Ronaldo Clasen Maciel                      São Lourenço do Sul
 000482-0   Rosimeri de Matos Machado                  Mostardas
 000312-3   Rozelaine Rubia Bueno d'Almeida            Três de Maio
 000551-7   Rubi Borsatto                              Camargo
 000447-2   Rudiel Corrêa de Souza                     Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000499-5   Sandra Eunice Goulart Machado              São Lourenço do Sul
 001018-9   Sandra Puhl dos Santos                     Três de Maio
 001110-0   Sandro Rafael Sulzbach Warken              Três de Maio
 000150-3   Silvio André Szeracki                      Três de Maio
 000599-1   Simone Aparecida Krug                      Restinga Seca
 000273-9   Simone Silva da Silva                      Mostardas
 000789-7   Stella Maris Tavares Bruscato              Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000267-4   Suane Santos Oliveira da Silva             Mostardas
 000992-0   Taiana Elisa Vitalis Grutzmacher           Restinga Seca
 000780-3   Tainara da Silva Cardoso                   Mostardas
 000421-9   Tales da Silva Kenne Machado               Mostardas
 000756-0   Tamires da Silva Oliveira                  Mostardas
 000196-1   Tânia de Fátima Maciel de Souza Lourenço   Gramado
 001116-9   Tarcisio Oliveira Brambila                 Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000993-8   Tatiane Cristina Lima Friedrich            Restinga Seca
 000640-8   Tatiane de Jesus Peres                     Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000037-0   Tatiele Melz                               Restinga Seca
 000960-1   Valdir Petter                              Três de Maio
 000889-3   Vanderlei Marschner                        Gramado
 000511-8   Vanderson Antonelli Reinstein              Restinga Seca
 000341-7   Vera Marcia Rodrigues Larrosa              Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000400-6   Vera Rejane Pereira de Lacerda             Santa Vitória do Palmar
 001022-7   Verônica Beatriz Paludo                    Gramado
 000827-3   Victor Pinheiro Galvão                     Gramado
 000714-5   Vilmar Hertz Gregory                       Três de Maio
 000365-4   Vilmo Perin Zanchin                        Camargo
 001071-5   Vinicius Huttner Milbrath                  São Lourenço do Sul
 000704-8   Vitor André Eckhardt                       Restinga Seca
 000590-8   Vítor Caçula Pistóia                       Santo Antônio da Patrulha
 000612-2   Vlademir Jorge Epp                         Restinga Seca
 000771-4   Wegerly Acosta Acosta                      Santa Vitória do Palmar
 000977-6   Wellinton Rafael Bernardy                  Restinga Seca
 000881-8   Wesley Luiz Thiel de Souza                 São Lourenço do Sul
 000351-4   William Ezequiel Borstmann                 Restinga Seca