Lista de Classificados do Vestibular 2017

inscrição nome semestre curso
039681-8 Iago Rockstroh Molina Severo Engenharia Elétrica
001901-1 Iann Chaves Oliveira Ciência da Computação
000885-0 Iara Cunha Passos Estatística
007937-5 Iara Moura Stefani Souza História - Noturno
031044-1 Iasmin dos Santos Costa Bacharelado Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia - Campus Litoral
016898-0 Iasminy Vitória Leandro Dutra Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
015406-7 Ícaro Rodrigues Clezar Ciências Econômicas - Diurno
037069-0 Ícaro Santos da Cunha História - Noturno
007534-5 Igo Estima Sardo Relações Internacionais
012211-4 Igor Bernardes da Silveira Relações Públicas
032642-9 Igor Costa do Nascimento Filosofia - Licenciatura - Noturno
007758-5 Igor da Conceição Eckert Nutrição
026713-9 Igor Duarte Flores Pinto Química - Licenciatura - Noturno
042915-5 Igor Machado da Conceição Engenharia Química
016659-6 Igor Magro Bernardes Engenharia de Energia
014886-5 Igor Michel Engenharia Civil
039127-1 Igor Miguel de Almeida Taborda História - Noturno
001237-8 Igor Morais Telles Física - Bacharelado - Física Computacional
004856-9 Igor Paiani Geografia - Noturno
030854-4 Igor Paim Biotecnologia
032459-0 Igor Popien Pussieldi Administração - Diurno
030496-4 Igor Silveira de Mello Engenharia Civil
035913-0 Igor Velmud Bandero Ciências Sociais - Noturno
032364-0 Ilana Saute Glock Slud Farmácia
023220-3 Ingred Evelise Maurer Biblioteconomia
007468-3 Ingrid do Amaral Louzada Odontologia - Diurno
002285-3 Ingrid Haas Pilar Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
039034-8 Ingrid Lima de Farias Química
024640-9 Ingrid Rodrigues Vidaletti Medicina
007288-5 Ingrid Schneider Leandro Química Industrial - Noturno
028695-8 Iohana Aguiar de Avila Alexandre Nutrição
000298-4 Iohana Bürger da Rosa Engenharia Civil
040426-8 Irma Uliano Effting Zoch de Moura Medicina
012947-0 Iron Prando da Silva Ciência da Computação
024793-6 Isaac Goulart da Silva Bacharelado Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia - Campus Litoral
044418-9 Isabel Cristina Siqueira Prado Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
030768-8 Isabel Ghirardi Falkenberg Enfermagem
001448-6 Isabel Paim dos Santos Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
035723-5 Isabel Schimitt Vieira Machado Engenharia de Produção
023326-9 Isabela Dani de Oliveira Engenharia Civil
004720-1 Isabela Kasper Kopittke Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
014863-6 Isabela Momesso de Paula Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
039774-1 Isabela Sandri de Souza Zootecnia
007519-1 Isabella Almeida dos Santos Pedagogia
018425-0 Isabella Bassi Comunicação Social - Publicidade e Propaganda
002666-2 Isabella Bertolini Engenharia Elétrica
032248-2 Isabella Bins Voigt Administração - Diurno
010183-4 Isabella Borges Brilhante Biblioteconomia
014529-7 Isabella Cristina de Azevedo e Mello Letras - Licenciatura
013804-5 Isabella Martins Almada da Silva Letras - Bacharelado
014941-1 Isabella Nazário Grieco Saúde Coletiva - Bacharelado - Noturno
020458-7 Isabella Oppitz Manica Administração Pública e Social - Noturno
027208-6 Isabella Perin Medicina
007532-9 Isabella Rosolen Senger Engenharia de Produção
000316-6 Isabella Schirmer Odontologia - Diurno
023087-1 Isabella Smaniotto Bello Design - Habilitação Design Visual
020208-8 Isabelle Bertaco dos Santos Letras - Licenciatura
018929-4 Isabelle Padilha Bochi Enfermagem
021812-0 Isabelle Ricardo Alves Engenharia Química
031648-2 Isabelle Schmith Pedagogia
017212-0 Isadora Andrade Pizzato Fisioterapia
033459-6 Isadora Bassanesi Zardin Teatro
009069-7 Isadora Bortowski Florisbal Relações Internacionais
028408-4 Isadora Brondani Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
032172-9 Isadora Cardoso Petiz Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
044561-4 Isadora Caroline dos Santos Silva Educação Física - Manhã
014945-4 Isadora da Silva Colares Alves Administração - Noturno
043674-7 Isadora Dahmer Hanauer Letras - Licenciatura
037102-5 Isadora dos Santos Munari Geologia
036461-4 Isadora Ferreira Belmonte Biblioteconomia
015200-5 Isadora Freitas de Borba Medicina Veterinária
006980-9 Isadora Holz Behling Agronomia
026633-7 Isadora Lemes de Oliveira Biomedicina
036065-1 Isadora Matheus Lamp Psicologia - Diurno
030305-4 Isadora Medaglia Guarnier Museologia
010759-0 Isadora Prates Bombardi Enfermagem
023200-9 Isadora Scherer Titton Administração - Noturno
034848-1 Isadora Silveira Daudt Administração - Noturno
011717-0 Isadora Smaniotto Garcia Jornalismo
010329-2 Isadora Vieira Quintana Ciências Biológicas
005209-4 Isadora Yasmin de Mello Borges Engenharia de Materiais
007686-4 Isadora Zilio de Oliveria Administração - Noturno
011055-8 Isadora Zolet Stella Engenharia Civil
022733-1 Isael Bortolini Engenharia Química
009357-2 Isaias Iuri de Oliveira Baldez Administração - Noturno
024663-8 Isaias Maraschin Pavan Ciências Sociais - Noturno
043554-6 Isamara Scheid Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
001041-3 Isis Verli de Carvalho Comunicação Social - Publicidade e Propaganda
003728-1 Ismael Dornelles Veiga Pinto Administração - Diurno
013879-7 Ismael Longo Geologia
013494-5 Iuri Estigarribia da Silva Letras - Licenciatura
033293-3 Iuri Rafael dos Santos Monteiro Letras - Licenciatura
020467-6 Iury Fernandes Scanagata Medicina
037344-3 Ivan Aguiar de Carvalho Pedagogia
040938-3 Iván Andrés Fornos Angues Letras - Licenciatura
036229-8 Ivan Arthur Alves Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
027800-9 Ivan Bazzan Nachtigall Engenharia Elétrica
004326-5 Ivan Büttenbender Medeiros Engenharia de Produção
020507-9 Ivan Oliveira dos Santos Educação Física - Tarde
030206-6 Ivan Peter Lamb Ciência da Computação
042167-7 Ivan Von Boroswki Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
017152-2 Ivana Camargo Braga Fisioterapia
013751-0 Ivo Agliardi Júnior Políticas Públicas - Noturno
024404-0 Ivo Varela Santiago Junior Engenharia Mecânica
019801-3 Ivone dos Passos Maio Ciências Sociais - Diurno
033529-0 Izandra Cassia Alves Machado Música
arrow_upward arrow_upward