Lista de Classificados do Vestibular 2017

inscrição nome semestre curso
029402-0 Pablo Adriano Sitó dos Santos Ciências Sociais - Noturno
024405-8 Pablo da Silva Lopes Letras - Licenciatura
014902-0 Pablo Diedrich Peralta Ciência da Computação
035344-2 Pablo Enrique Jurado Silvestrin Física - Licenciatura- Diurno
021481-7 Pablo Felipe Rosa Rodrigues Ciência da Computação
025819-9 Pablo Gustavo Alt Moraes Engenharia Química
032931-2 Pablo Pelegrino Jardim Pereira Comunicação Social - Publicidade e Propaganda
028885-3 Pablo Terry Gonçalves Engenharia de Computação
027528-0 Pagu Gomes de Oliveira Pedagogia
014546-7 Paloma Kaspari Medicina Veterinária
000937-7 Paloma Ramos Marques Odontologia - Diurno
040809-3 Pâmela Aparecida da Silva Fonoaudiologia
020753-5 Pâmela de Oliveira Rodrigues Enfermagem
006727-0 Pâmela Rafaela Pedroni Enfermagem
023171-1 Pâmela Rossi dos Santos Biomedicina
030324-0 Pâmela Spessato de Castro Teatro - Licenciatura
021800-6 Paola Borges da Silva Ciências Biológicas
031432-3 Paola Pavani Loguercio Arquitetura e Urbanismo
006698-2 Paola Pujol Manzoli Psicologia - Diurno
038485-2 Paola Viana Artes Visuais - Licenciatura
040417-9 Paolla dos Reis Matemática - Bacharelado
005024-5 Paolla Wanglon Garcia Letras - Licenciatura
010955-0 Paollo Michel dos Santos Morais Medicina
013374-4 Patrícia de Freitas Lima Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
032200-8 Patrícia Fernanda Aguiar Barbosa Saúde Coletiva - Bacharelado - Noturno
001250-5 Patricia Funk do Nascimento Enfermagem
008859-5 Patricia Lima da Silva Letras - Bacharelado
039690-7 Patrícia Regina Rodrigues Guterer Letras - Bacharelado
019866-8 Patricia Ruschel Alves Letras - Licenciatura
016701-0 Patrícia Valentina Ribeiro Santanna Garcia Ciência da Computação
003690-0 Patrick Alves de Queiros Ciência da Computação
030463-8 Patrick dos Santos Guimarães Administração Pública e Social - Noturno
006099-2 Patrick Menin Rebolho Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
012187-8 Pauini Barcellos Sanchez Letras - Bacharelado: Formação Tradutor e Intérprete de Libras
020490-0 Paula Araujo Machado Zootecnia
014665-0 Paula Barros de Barros Pedagogia
005868-8 Paula Carlotto Pacheco Ciências Biológicas
021794-8 Paula Dalcin Hartz Artes Visuais - Licenciatura
013584-4 Paula dos Santos Soares Odontologia - Noturno
012981-0 Paula Ferracini Cunha Administração - Diurno
036665-0 Paula Gabriela da Silva Pires Museologia
012669-1 Paula Heck Zettermann Odontologia - Noturno
011613-0 Paula Luiza de Lima Geologia
001527-0 Paula Menezes dos Santos História da Arte - Bacharelado - Noturno
019339-9 Paula Molina Campos Dança - Licenciatura
019001-2 Paula Oliveira Paese Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
028352-5 Paula Vitória Pena Machado Saúde Coletiva - Bacharelado - Noturno
031015-8 Paulo César da Silva Nunes Junior Farmácia
025445-2 Paulo Cesar Pereira Napar Física - Bacharelado - Física Computacional
034131-2 Paulo Eliéger Santos Vaz Design - Habilitação Design Visual
031522-2 Paulo Fernando de Souza Grandi Ciências Econômicas - Noturno
008536-7 Paulo Filgueiras de Lemos Educação Física - Manhã
021159-1 Paulo Guilherme Barroso Batista Medicina
021729-8 Paulo Henrique Ibañez Educação Física - Tarde
035506-2 Paulo Henrique Ortiz Rodrigues Engenharia Metalúrgica
020176-6 Paulo Irineu Nunes Cichelero História - Noturno
016328-7 Paulo Ricardo Dilelio Dias Agronomia
014602-1 Paulo Rogério Silva dos Santos Junior Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
012935-6 Pedro Acosta Química
003066-0 Pedro Américo Carvalho de Moraes Filosofia - Bacharelado Diurno
021727-1 Pedro Antunes do Nascimento Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
026159-9 Pedro Ardoino Francisco Nogueira Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
012266-1 Pedro Augusto Böckmann Alves Engenharia Elétrica
040844-1 Pedro Augusto Dalmas Ciências Biológicas
018382-2 Pedro Augusto Facco Machado Engenharia de Controle e Automação
016579-4 Pedro Bandeira dos Santos Relações Internacionais
005616-2 Pedro Barbiero Pereira Ciências Econômicas - Noturno
001926-7 Pedro Boemo Ferreira Engenharia Civil
013321-3 Pedro Carvalho Cortinovi Psicologia - Diurno
007372-5 Pedro Carvalho Martins Engenharia Química
012422-2 Pedro Catalani Lisboa da Silva Engenharia de Controle e Automação
010518-0 Pedro Christmann de Quadros História - Diurno
018170-6 Pedro Corezola Vieira Engenharia de Produção
031747-0 Pedro Costa Lima Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
041681-9 Pedro Costabile de Souza Geologia
017577-3 Pedro Custódio Terragno Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
014678-1 Pedro da Silveira Cibils Becker Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
025974-8 Pedro de Mello Campos Administração - Diurno
012628-4 Pedro de Oliveira Brigido Estatística
008691-6 Pedro de Sousa de Bittencourt Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
005511-5 Pedro Elias Zeltser da Silva Engenharia de Computação
029834-4 Pedro Flesch Cervantes História - Noturno
034814-7 Pedro Gil Araújo Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
024465-1 Pedro Glitz Vidal Engenharia de Energia
030030-6 Pedro González Gulias Engenharia de Produção
007059-9 Pedro Gouvea Fernandes Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
014333-2 Pedro Henrique Acunha Ferrari Engenharia de Materiais
033127-9 Pedro Henrique Caspani Dubois Educação Física - Manhã
027703-7 Pedro Henrique da Silva Bernardes Ciências Econômicas - Diurno
035731-6 Pedro Henrique da Silva Dias Medicina
023416-8 Pedro Henrique de Souza Lindstaedt Música
043527-9 Pedro Henrique Farias Cechinel Estatística
039889-6 Pedro Henrique Giuberti Tamagno Engenharia de Alimentos
007420-9 Pedro Henrique Gogliano Engenharia Elétrica
019194-9 Pedro Henrique Hemielewski Cassol Engenharia Civil
011541-0 Pedro Henrique Kessler Coelho Ciências Sociais - Noturno
040787-9 Pedro Henrique Koeche Cunha Ciências Sociais - Noturno
002000-1 Pedro Henrique Mendes Duarte Física - Licenciatura- Diurno
018065-3 Pedro Henrique Pereira Santos Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
015119-0 Pedro Henrique Razzia Lira Geografia - Noturno
015898-4 Pedro Henrique Rizzardi Odontologia - Diurno
012871-6 Pedro Henrique Segalla Dutra de Souza Engenharia Elétrica
024029-0 Pedro Henrique Wink Reis Engenharia de Controle e Automação
033043-4 Pedro Hoerlle de Oliveira Engenharia de Computação
008390-9 Pedro Jorge Moraes Engenharia Hídrica
016775-4 Pedro Kazlauckas Lucas Medicina
035880-0 Pedro Lagrotta Almeida Alagia Engenharia de Produção
014523-8 Pedro Luís Ponte de Mattos Engenharia de Produção
031503-6 Pedro Luis Timótheo dos Santos Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
039558-7 Pedro Machado Accorsi Física - Licenciatura- Diurno
043578-3 Pedro Machado Pestka Matemática - Bacharelado
025999-3 Pedro Manzke Glänzel Física - Licenciatura- Diurno
039223-5 Pedro Mariano Santana Ciências Econômicas - Diurno
029201-0 Pedro Martins Spieker Letras - Bacharelado
014045-7 Pedro Miguel Cabrera Ruschel Química Industrial - Noturno
000721-8 Pedro Nakamura Scharlau Vivas Vieira Jornalismo
010078-1 Pedro Pablo Skorin Uranga Ciências Econômicas - Diurno
009563-0 Pedro Paz da Silva Dutra Ciência da Computação
005631-6 Pedro Peres Loureiro Administração - Noturno
017442-4 Pedro Raab Silveira Engenharia Cartográfica - Noturno
020480-3 Pedro Rafael Schirmer Engenharia Civil
002606-9 Pedro Ramos Albino Administração - Noturno
010905-3 Pedro Ramos Gonçalves Ciências Sociais - Noturno
014883-0 Pedro Ricardo Bücker Santiago Música
027506-9 Pedro Rodrigues de Lima Engenharia de Controle e Automação
024831-2 Pedro Schmitz Wieczorek Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
010530-9 Pedro Stoll Brenner Filosofia - Licenciatura - Noturno
021101-0 Pedro Verçoza Psicologia - Noturno
008723-8 Pedro Vieira de Souza Letras - Licenciatura
042910-4 Pedro Wadenphul de Moraes Engenharia Hídrica
016951-0 Pedro Warpechowski Spohn Engenharia Civil
019919-2 Pedro Weber Mendonça Ciência da Computação
013905-0 Petra Gonçalves Reinehr Farmácia
030788-2 Peu Salada Bolsoni Administração - Noturno
019169-8 Philipe Santana Fernandes Erig Farmácia
037276-5 Philippe Silva Pasquier Engenharia Física
020410-2 Phillip Richard Schmiedt Música
003037-6 Pietá Ribeiro Carraro Estatística
000575-4 Pietra Bastos da Silva Engenharia de Produção
019414-0 Pietra Cava Administração - Diurno
011218-6 Pietra Girotto de Alencastro Caiel da Silva Odontologia - Diurno
025212-3 Pietra Paiva Alves Engenharia de Alimentos
010675-5 Pietra Przybylski de Brum Letras - Licenciatura
011840-0 Pietra Ribeiro Studzinski Relações Internacionais
038655-3 Pietro Brandli Ignacio Engenharia Física
027074-1 Pietro Cézzare Sapiezinski Ottonelli Física - Bacharelado - Astrofísica
038467-4 Pietro David Meltzer Engenharia Civil
026685-0 Pietro Gomes Verdum Geografia - Diurno
003183-6 Pietro Miguel Pereira Martins Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
030565-0 Pietro Tiaraju Giavarina dos Santos Matemática - Licenciatura - Diurno
032655-0 Pietro Witt Gasparin Ciências Econômicas - Diurno
030791-2 Poliana dos Santos Flores Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
026280-3 Poliana Medeiros Bolner Enfermagem
000712-9 Priscila Chaves Panta Física - Licenciatura - Noturno
007296-6 Priscila de Oliveira Renault Engenharia Mecânica
012552-0 Priscila Ervin Saval Saúde Coletiva - Bacharelado - Noturno
036764-8 Priscila Kroth Marmitt Administração - Noturno
017558-7 Priscila Ladwig Azevedo Filosofia - Bacharelado Diurno
016311-2 Priscila Lima Batista Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
025846-6 Priscila Picoli Lanfredi Pedagogia
020584-2 Pyetra Nunes Zahn Medicina
arrow_upward arrow_upward