Lista de Classificados do Vestibular 2017

inscrição nome semestre curso
006748-2 Sabrina Camargo Silva Engenharia Ambiental
001955-0 Sabrina da Cunha Lamb Arquivologia - Noturno
024480-5 Sabrina da Silva Soares Engenharia de Materiais
038007-5 Sabrina Favaretto Arquitetura e Urbanismo
001412-5 Sabrina Melo Evangelista Saúde Coletiva - Bacharelado - Noturno
015007-0 Sabrina Veira Alfaiate Alves Design - Habilitação Design Produto
033173-2 Saimon Guevara Brum Design - Habilitação Design Visual
019776-9 Salise Letícia Ribeiro Pedra Nunes Agronomia
037286-2 Samantha Barchinski de Mello Medicina
011455-3 Samantha Millena Veiga Insaurrauld Arquitetura e Urbanismo
001878-3 Samara Machado Bruck Farmácia
030184-1 Samir da Costa Gonzaga História da Arte - Bacharelado - Noturno
039600-1 Samuel Chaves Laranjeira Administração - Noturno
038935-8 Samuel Lacerda Martins Engenharia de Computação
024332-9 Samuel Locatelli Engenharia Elétrica
018430-6 Sandro Romeu Barros Cruz Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
002393-0 Sara de Vargas Moraes Biblioteconomia
042293-2 Sara Diana Thomazi Química Industrial - Noturno
007672-4 Sara Karoline Pereira do Amaral Ciências Econômicas - Noturno
004672-8 Sara Monguilhott dos Santos Letras - Licenciatura
008517-0 Sarah Coimbra Correa Bacharelado Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia - Campus Litoral
015742-2 Sarah da Silva Barbosa Graciano Matemática - Licenciatura - Noturno
016957-9 Sarah Danieli Engenharia Civil
011627-0 Sarah Falchetto Antoniazzi Engenharia de Alimentos
031292-4 Sarah Fernandes de Moraes Fonoaudiologia
027892-0 Sarah Spinato Chittó Design - Habilitação Design Produto
011037-0 Saul Souza Pompermajer Zootecnia
031023-9 Schaiane Oliveira da Silva Educação Física - Manhã
032674-7 Sébastien Leveel Costa Lima Medicina Veterinária
013801-0 Sergiane Mara Campos Pereira Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
030494-8 Sérgio Henrique Defani Administração - Noturno
008926-5 Sérgio Júnior de Morais Kneip Engenharia Mecânica
007276-1 Sérgio Luís Costa Matemática - Bacharelado
009879-5 Sergio Luiz dos Santos Ciências Sociais - Noturno
000015-9 Sérgio Renato da Silva Júnior Políticas Públicas - Noturno
025437-1 Shana Machado Kaminski Biblioteconomia
043008-0 Sharon Camargo da Silva Relações Internacionais
013847-9 Shayane Machado dos Santos Relações Públicas
038163-2 Sheila Pereira Ferreira Arquivologia - Noturno
019335-6 Sheila Schardosin Gusmão Enfermagem
019017-9 Siga Goreti da Silva Pedagogia
038940-4 Silvana dos Santos Rodrigues Teatro
011888-5 Silvia Guaresi Medicina
018858-1 Silvia Manique Barbosa Fonoaudiologia
019855-2 Sílvio César Manfrim Goveia Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
009691-1 Silvio Luiz do Prado Engenharia Metalúrgica
012765-5 Sofia Arend Magalhães Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
007124-2 Sofia Bitencourt Barreto Pedagogia
014857-1 Sofia Costa e Silva Schmitt Design - Habilitação Design Visual
031624-5 Sofia de Oliveira Belardinelli Pedagogia
024146-6 Sofia Fogaça Soubhia Engenharia Química
021574-0 Sofia Froehlich Kohl Letras - Bacharelado
017310-0 Sofia Hein Machado Fonoaudiologia
001055-3 Sofia Luisa Tramontina de Brito Geografia - Diurno
029709-7 Sofia Mainardi Baptista Psicologia - Noturno
015944-1 Sofia Paiva Sventnickas Fisioterapia
012563-6 Sofia Perseu Museologia
009924-4 Sofia Robaina Vargas Ciências Sociais - Noturno
037393-1 Sofia Trajano Sibemberg Serviço Social - Noturno
026343-5 Solano Gualda Dantas Barbosa História - Noturno
036701-0 Solano Straccioni Soares Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
023975-5 Sophia Lucena Fuchs Medicina Veterinária
027039-3 Stanley Pelc Guerra Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
019519-7 Stéfani Briskevitski Marta Nutrição
028425-4 Stéfani Daniel Segabinazzi Letras - Licenciatura
010720-4 Stefani Elisabete Pereira Corrêa Biomedicina
037426-1 Stéfani Malet Portela Ciências Sociais - Diurno
020454-4 Stéfani Santana de Souza Farmácia
020248-7 Stéfano Dal Pozzo Medicina
030105-1 Stefano Salvadori Rodrigues Matemática - Licenciatura - Noturno
039116-6 Stefano Walter Agatti Biomedicina
015048-7 Stefany Dacol Machado Letras - Bacharelado
038884-0 Steffany Bens Pegoraro História da Arte - Bacharelado - Noturno
016569-7 Stéphanie da Silveira Ribeiro Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
012168-1 Stéphanie Machado Bueno Medicina Veterinária
027267-1 Stephanie Petri Soares Medicina Veterinária
034840-6 Stephanie Salati Cardoso Engenharia de Alimentos
022416-2 Sthefani Gomes da Silva Farmácia
018779-8 Sthefânia Porto Bitencourt Matemática - Licenciatura - Diurno
018447-0 Sthella Charão Alencar Engenharia de Energia
017048-8 Sthevan dos Santos Nunes Música
016413-5 Suélen Di Domenico Melati Medicina
030215-5 Suélen Flores da Silveira Física - Licenciatura - Noturno
011108-2 Suelen Laís de Souza Cardoso Química - Licenciatura - Noturno
044427-8 Suelen Litter de Oliveira Zootecnia
002512-7 Suelen Melo Lui Políticas Públicas - Noturno
041472-7 Sulivan Ribeiro Maridakis Engenharia de Produção
000372-7 Sumaia Cardozo Ipar Ribeiro Ciências Econômicas - Diurno
011861-3 Surya Kiesel Navarro Relações Internacionais
034087-1 Susana Machado Pedagogia
006607-9 Suzana Bosak dos Santos Saúde Coletiva - Bacharelado - Noturno
022559-2 Suzele Gomes Martins Farmácia
arrow_upward arrow_upward