Lista de Classificados do Vestibular 2017

inscrição nome semestre curso
000386-7 Kael Yaron Alves Pretto de Oliveira Música
041214-7 Kaena Adriele Narcizo Gomes Ciências Sociais - Diurno
000699-8 Kahinan Pastro Teixeira da Rosa Física - Bacharelado - Física Computacional
000464-2 Kaillin Cavalheiro Souto Engenharia Química
024726-0 Kaio Max Cardoso Poggi Engenharia Elétrica
025894-6 Kalani Dorneles Castanho Ciências Biológicas
003947-0 Kalila de Oliveira Bassanetti Arquivologia - Noturno
011711-0 Kalleb de Oliveira Soares Engenharia Mecânica
033435-9 Kamila Cristina Santos Arquitetura e Urbanismo
029809-3 Kamille Feltrin Ronsoni Medicina
010836-7 Kaoani Adorno Lopes Enfermagem
020096-4 Karen Christini Vaccari de Souza Educação Física - Manhã
034236-0 Karina Corrêa Pires Engenharia de Alimentos
035105-9 Karina Limeira Santos Serviço Social - Noturno
020747-0 Karina Silveira Nery Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
022635-1 Karine da Silva Fagundes História - Diurno
044098-1 Karl Muller Pioner Ramos Bacharelado Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia - Campus Litoral
038165-9 Karol de Rosso Strasburger Biblioteconomia
018528-0 Karol Traslatti Soares Letras - Licenciatura
008394-1 Karolaine Alves Gonçalves Química
021520-1 Karolayne Oliveira Brum História da Arte - Bacharelado - Noturno
001027-8 Karoline Carvalho Silvano História da Arte - Bacharelado - Noturno
004381-8 Karoline da Rosa Silva Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
041419-0 Karoline Müller da Luz Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
013678-6 Karoline Sander Farinha Museologia
003024-4 Karoline Silveira Marculino Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
031025-5 Karolyne de Oliveira Castro Pedagogia
015608-6 Katarine Godinho Rosso Engenharia Cartográfica - Noturno
039308-8 Katiane Machado Cezimbra História - Noturno
029210-9 Katryn Soares Mayer Química
012623-3 Katulo Rossi de Martini Moraes Engenharia Civil
021358-6 Kauane Aline Maciel dos Santos Farmácia
017133-6 Kauany Gomes Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
012388-9 Kauê Augusto Hermes Dalla Rosa Bacharelado Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia - Campus Litoral
034160-6 Kauê Roxo dos Santos Odontologia - Noturno
025045-7 Kayan Oliveira Amaral Música
032206-7 Keila Amorim da Silva Administração - Noturno
004584-5 Keila Cristina de Souza Mirinhã Design - Habilitação Design Produto
015338-9 Kelly Alves Evangelista Medicina Veterinária
035667-0 Kelly dos Santos Francisco Educação Física - Manhã
007624-4 Kelly Regina Nunes Nascimento Serviço Social - Noturno
031535-4 Kerollyn Vanessa Silva Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
011167-8 Kessylen Caroline Santos Feijó Relações Internacionais
003786-9 Ketelly Becker Mello Administração - Noturno
016334-1 Kethelen Amanda da Silva dos Santos Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
002123-7 Kethelen Kulmann Lopes Letras - Licenciatura
032014-5 Kethlyn Martinez Gomes Ciências Sociais - Diurno
001272-6 Ketlin Rodrigues Barbosa Pedagogia
025697-8 Kevin Costa Nicolai Artes Visuais - Licenciatura
005607-3 Kevin Rafael Ribeiro Peres Engenharia de Minas
029582-5 Kevin Silva de Souza Comunicação Social - Publicidade e Propaganda
027535-2 Kevin Thomas dos Santos Baierle Geografia - Noturno
034217-3 Kevin Ulrich Wolff Dick Música
027016-4 Kevinn Alexandre Cardoso Guimaraes Física - Licenciatura- Diurno
013593-3 Kimbelyn Trisch Verissimo Química - Licenciatura - Noturno
028934-5 Kimberley Roberta Follador Agronomia
018001-7 Kimberli Dantas Kafer Medicina
028582-0 Kimberly dos Reis Trindade Enfermagem
013882-7 Kimberly Gianello Studer Letras - Bacharelado
031063-8 Kinberlyn Pereira Rodrigues Saúde Coletiva - Bacharelado - Noturno
015616-7 Kisy Silva dos Santos Engenharia de Alimentos
010898-7 Kristal Werner Música
035870-3 Kyanne Albuquerque de Freitas Odontologia - Diurno
arrow_upward arrow_upward