Lista de Classificados do Vestibular 2017

inscrição nome semestre curso
003575-0 Tabhinys Mazzini Ricoldi Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
030476-0 Taciana Farias Martins Jornalismo
037951-4 Táciton Costa Zanette Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
015918-2 Taiane Carla Neves Engenharia Física
018923-5 Taiane Dorneles de Oliveira Medicina Veterinária
026385-0 Taicir Miranda Firmo Música
006724-5 Tainá da Silva Bueno Engenharia Civil
035890-8 Tainá Ferreira Cabalheiro Estatística
028949-3 Tainá Janaína da Rosa Dança - Licenciatura
020840-0 Tainá Lersch Engenharia Elétrica
030486-7 Tainá Pereira Mello Pedagogia
041740-8 Tainara Cainelli Engenharia Hídrica
003088-0 Tainara Caroline de Aguiar Medeiros Ciências Biológicas
022212-7 Tainara Carozzi de Carvalho Serviço Social - Noturno
022687-4 Tainara Cecília Silveira Balt Letras - Bacharelado
022852-4 Tainara de Andrade Dias Medicina
012822-8 Tainara Nunes Troleiz Farmácia
023536-9 Taís Lopes Bettio Políticas Públicas - Noturno
017712-1 Taís Vogt Rolim dos Santos Relações Públicas
015908-5 Taiza Aparecida Neves Engenharia Física
040559-0 Talita Lemos dos Santos Serviço Social - Noturno
011561-4 Talita Prates da Luz Letras - Licenciatura
005174-8 Talita Ribeiro Rodrigues Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
014027-9 Tamara dos Santos Ciências Sociais - Noturno
000334-4 Tamara Giuliana Sitta Dança - Licenciatura
020916-3 Tamires da Silva Quadros Administração Pública e Social - Noturno
000045-0 Tanara Coscia Severino Enfermagem
028455-6 Tarik Mistura Arcoverde Cavalcanti Física - Bacharelado - Astrofísica
000929-6 Tassiana Aguiar Fonseca Educação Física - Tarde
030730-0 Tathiana Grevinel Vacca Administração - Noturno
023368-4 Tatiana Cecagno Galvan Bacharelado Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia - Campus Litoral
006065-8 Tatiana da Silva Sempé Farmácia
002413-9 Tatiane da Silva Alves Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
003441-0 Tatiane da Silva Santos Artes Visuais - Licenciatura
028223-5 Tatiane Pereira Brandt de Lima Ciências Sociais - Noturno
033013-2 Tauane Vassoler História - Noturno
017997-3 Taylor Fernandes Cunha Engenharia Mecânica
020138-3 Taylor Marshall de Ávila Gaya Políticas Públicas - Noturno
006816-0 Taynara Cipriano Scherer Farmácia
001663-2 Tayze Duarte dos Santos Museologia
005033-4 Tereza Ko Enfermagem
030686-0 Thábata Brutti Dutra Matemática - Licenciatura - Noturno
015622-1 Thainá Braga da Silva Psicologia - Noturno
017713-0 Thainá Junges Costa Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
034642-0 Thainá Rex de Oliveira Filosofia - Bacharelado Diurno
009920-1 Thainá Torres Cavalheiro Enfermagem
012144-4 Thaís Bohn Abella Nutrição
028831-4 Thais Martins de Lima Biomedicina
000101-5 Thais Rezende Machado Ciências Sociais - Noturno
007883-2 Thais Roberta Huff Medicina Veterinária
002174-1 Thaís Schäfer Luiz Geologia
032287-3 Thais Silveira Antonio Letras - Bacharelado
001590-3 Thais Valensuela Guedes Madeira Ciências Sociais - Diurno
021464-7 Thaís Zimmer Berg Serviço Social - Noturno
042219-3 Thaisa Aredes Rodrigues Biblioteconomia
010761-1 Thaíse da Silva Santos Letras - Licenciatura
009958-9 Thaise Torres Cavalheiro Enfermagem
000251-8 Thaiz Castillo Iabel Administração - Diurno
032489-2 Thales de Oliveira Ruano Ciência da Computação
002763-4 Thales Duarte Flores Santos Engenharia de Computação
012007-3 Thales Dutra Martins Administração - Noturno
018362-8 Thales Guimarães Lopes Medicina
039274-0 Thales Junqueira Albergaria Moraes Perez Engenharia de Computação
039475-0 Thales Paim Garcia dos Santos Engenharia de Computação
014695-1 Thales Ribeiro Gregolin Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
036134-8 Thales Vicente Garcia Engenharia Civil
029068-8 Thales Vinicius Back Souza História - Noturno
016938-2 Thalia dos Santos Rodrigues Pedagogia
009218-5 Thalia Gatti Zanco Farmácia
002440-6 Thalles Fernandes Rezende Engenharia de Computação
019382-8 Thalya Gabriela Moraes Carvalho Odontologia - Diurno
014187-9 Thamara Diehl Engenharia Química
014250-6 Thamires Carneiro Abreu da Silva Relações Públicas
023124-0 Thanyse de Oliveira Schmalfuss Medicina
008014-4 Thayane Dall'Oglio da Silva Matemática - Bacharelado
000856-7 Thayla de Anselmo Vasconcellos Arquitetura e Urbanismo
000040-0 Theo Proença Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
026592-6 Theodoro Gasperin Terra Camargo Biotecnologia
026888-7 Thiago Almirante Cunha Enfermagem
041133-7 Thiago Bortolin Sassi Engenharia Física
030257-0 Thiago Frazzon Arend História - Diurno
022819-2 Thiago Gouvea da Rosa Ciências Econômicas - Noturno
014984-5 Thiago Irineu Wolke Filosofia - Licenciatura - Noturno
010263-6 Thiago Koppe Merker Engenharia Elétrica
013127-0 Thiago Lopes Maia Administração - Noturno
041104-3 Thiago Maia da Silva Políticas Públicas - Noturno
001316-1 Thiago Muniz Amaro Medicina Veterinária
028986-8 Thiago Ortiz Bledow Ciências Econômicas - Diurno
036307-3 Thiago Sanhudo Rocha Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
035075-3 Thiago Schimitt Vieira Machado Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
013516-0 Thiago Vanzin Fernandes Engenharia Civil
037396-6 Thiago Vettorazzi Ciência da Computação
012458-3 Thiarles Daniel Crescencio Rodrigues Engenharia Mecânica
004452-0 Thifany Liegel da Silva Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
011251-8 Thine Vitória de Costa Mello Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
028263-4 Thomas da Rocha Raupp Letras - Bacharelado
037436-9 Thomas Osvaldo Dienstmann Bacharelado Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia - Campus Litoral
021268-7 Thomas Raubach Hoffmann Vieira Nutrição
015585-3 Thomas Ulrich Schaan Medicina
015804-6 Thomas Vicente Ferreira Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
015659-0 Thomaz Batista Conzatti Januário Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
039190-5 Thomaz Guilherme Hegner Marques Química - Licenciatura - Noturno
032797-2 Thyago Duvasing Vieira da Silva História - Noturno
022544-4 Tiago Alessandro Fernandes Manassi Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
021824-3 Tiago Colombo Lazzari Fonoaudiologia
012093-6 Tiago de Alencastro Gonçalves Administração - Noturno
020002-6 Tiago de Carvalho Magnus Ciência da Computação
016768-1 Tiago de Castro Pedroso Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
007857-3 Tiago Dutra Martinez Galarça Engenharia Elétrica
005999-4 Tiago Fronza Machado Engenharia Química
010264-4 Tiago Lazzaretti Weber Ciências Econômicas - Noturno
026754-6 Tiago Luigi Guadagnin Radin Engenharia Elétrica
042634-2 Tiago Menezes de Ávila Bacharelado Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia - Campus Litoral
014895-4 Tiago Neves de Mello Engenharia de Computação
023970-4 Tiago Pacheco Almeida História - Noturno
001080-4 Tiago Pereira Figueiredo Saúde Coletiva - Bacharelado - Noturno
015739-2 Tiago Schimit Rocha Psicologia - Diurno
022182-1 Tiago Silveira Ceccon Ciência da Computação
004254-4 Tiffany Orceno de Morais Bacharelado Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia - Campus Litoral
030028-4 Timóteo Kister Monteiro Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
012055-3 Tobias Camisolão da Silva Engenharia de Minas
005154-3 Tobias Hopf de Souza Ciências Econômicas - Noturno
023780-9 Tobias Rosa dos Santos Museologia
034351-0 Tomás de Oliveira Silva Pinheiro Música
039061-5 Tomás Lacerda Spindler Guedes História - Diurno
017433-5 Tomás Zanotto Coutinho Chagas Ciências Sociais - Diurno
033393-0 Trinie Yuna Duarte Rodrigues da Silva Ciências Atuariais - Noturno
016761-4 Tuany Naara Schmitt Arquivologia - Noturno
014762-1 Tulani Mathias de Oliveira Silva Agronomia
027936-6 Túlio de Castro Moraes Engenharia de Produção
013953-0 Tyago Driemeyer Relações Internacionais
arrow_upward arrow_upward